on this page: standings | schedule | contacts

Standings are not available
BCSA rules do not allow standings for U13 and younger to be displayed

Schedule for Girls U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black

Sunday, April 7 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, April 7 2404928 9:00am Mountain View grass SDU 14F D1 Brown CMFSC Predators FC
 
Sunday, April 7 2404926 9:30am Inlet Turf East PMSC Hurricane NSGSC NSGSC - SKY
 
Sunday, April 7 2404927 9:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 1 East RMSC RMSC U11G2D1INTAKE (Michel/Kuntz) NSGSC NSGSC - NAVY
 
Sunday, April 7 2404925 12:30pm Charles Best South CMFSC Everest SUSC Fire 14F
 
Sunday, April 7 2404924 1:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA 2014-G3-S24-LANGSTON PCFC Predators (WIDMER)
 
Sunday, April 14 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, April 14 2404931 9:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 1 East RMSC RMSC U11G2D1INTAKE (Michel/Kuntz) PMSC Hurricane
 
Sunday, April 14 2404930 9:45am Argyle East AT NSGSC NSGSC - SKY CMFSC Everest
 
Sunday, April 14 2404929 10:30am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 South 8v8 SUSC Fire 14F LUSA 2014-G3-S24-LANGSTON
 
Sunday, April 14 2404933 2:00pm Gates Park Turf 1 South PCFC Predators (WIDMER) SDU 14F D1 Brown
 
Sunday, April 14 2404932 2:30pm Town Centre Mobilio North CMFSC Predators FC NSGSC NSGSC - NAVY
 
Sunday, April 21 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, April 21 2404937 9:00am Argyle East AT NSGSC NSGSC - NAVY SDU 14F D1 Brown
 
Sunday, April 21 2404935 10:00am Centennial Secondary turf Turf - West CMFSC Everest RMSC RMSC U11G2D1INTAKE (Michel/Kuntz)
 
Sunday, April 21 2404938 10:30am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 North 8v8 SUSC Fire 14F PCFC Predators (WIDMER)
 
Sunday, April 21 2404934 12:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA 2014-G3-S24-LANGSTON NSGSC NSGSC - SKY
 
Sunday, April 21 2404936 12:00pm Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC Hurricane CMFSC Predators FC
 
Sunday, April 28 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, April 28 2404940 9:00am Centennial Secondary turf Turf - East CMFSC Predators FC CMFSC Everest
 
Sunday, April 28 2404941 9:00am Dugald Morrison turf South SDU 14F D1 Brown PMSC Hurricane
 
Sunday, April 28 2404943 9:00am Argyle East AT NSGSC NSGSC - SKY SUSC Fire 14F
 
Sunday, April 28 2404939 9:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 1 East RMSC RMSC U11G2D1INTAKE (Michel/Kuntz) LUSA 2014-G3-S24-LANGSTON
 
Sunday, April 28 2404942 3:00pm Gates Park Turf 1 North PCFC Predators (WIDMER) NSGSC NSGSC - NAVY
 
Sunday, May 5 (week 5)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, May 5 2404945 9:00am Percy Perry SOUTH - Town Centre CMFSC Everest SDU 14F D1 Brown
 
Sunday, May 5 2404944 10:30am RC Garnett East LUSA 2014-G3-S24-LANGSTON CMFSC Predators FC
 
Sunday, May 5 2404947 10:30am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 North 8v8 SUSC Fire 14F RMSC RMSC U11G2D1INTAKE (Michel/Kuntz)
 
Sunday, May 5 2404948 11:15am Windsor East AT NSGSC NSGSC - SKY PCFC Predators (WIDMER)
 
Sunday, May 5 2404946 11:30am Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC Hurricane NSGSC NSGSC - NAVY
 
Sunday, May 12 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, May 12 2404949 9:00am Dugald Morrison turf South SDU 14F D1 Brown LUSA 2014-G3-S24-LANGSTON
 
Sunday, May 12 2404950 9:15am Argyle East AT NSGSC NSGSC - NAVY CMFSC Everest
 
Sunday, May 12 2404953 9:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 1 East RMSC RMSC U11G2D1INTAKE (Michel/Kuntz) NSGSC NSGSC - SKY
 
Sunday, May 12 2404951 12:15pm Gates Park Turf 2 West PCFC Predators (WIDMER) PMSC Hurricane
 
Sunday, May 12 2404952 12:30pm Percy Perry NORTH - Town Centre CMFSC Predators FC SUSC Fire 14F
 
Saturday, May 18 (week 7)
Victoria Day
Sunday, May 26 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, May 26 2404955 9:00am Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC Everest PMSC Hurricane
 
Sunday, May 26 2404958 9:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 1 East RMSC RMSC U11G2D1INTAKE (Michel/Kuntz) PCFC Predators (WIDMER)
 
Sunday, May 26 2404954 10:00am RC Garnett East LUSA 2014-G3-S24-LANGSTON NSGSC NSGSC - NAVY
 
Sunday, May 26 2404956 10:30am Don Christian Park West Grass #1 8v8 SUSC Fire 14F SDU 14F D1 Brown
 
Sunday, May 26 2404957 11:30am Windsor East AT NSGSC NSGSC - SKY CMFSC Predators FC
 
Sunday, June 2 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, June 2 2404961 9:15am Argyle West AT NSGSC NSGSC - NAVY SUSC Fire 14F
 
Sunday, June 2 2404962 11:00am Dugald Morrison 8v8 North SDU 14F D1 Brown NSGSC NSGSC - SKY
 
Sunday, June 2 2404959 11:30am Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC Hurricane LUSA 2014-G3-S24-LANGSTON
 
Sunday, June 2 2404963 1:00pm Town Centre Fridge South CMFSC Predators FC RMSC RMSC U11G2D1INTAKE (Michel/Kuntz)
 
Sunday, June 2 2404960 3:30pm Gates Park Turf 1 South PCFC Predators (WIDMER) CMFSC Everest
 
Sunday, June 9 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, June 9 2404965 tba tba SUSC Fire 14F PMSC Hurricane
 
Sunday, June 9 2404966 9:30am Argyle West AT NSGSC NSGSC - SKY NSGSC NSGSC - NAVY
 
Sunday, June 9 2404967 9:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 1 East RMSC RMSC U11G2D1INTAKE (Michel/Kuntz) SDU 14F D1 Brown
 
Sunday, June 9 2404964 11:30am RC Garnett East LUSA 2014-G3-S24-LANGSTON CMFSC Everest
 
Sunday, June 9 2404968 12:30pm Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC Predators FC PCFC Predators (WIDMER)
 

EXIT

Contacts for Girls U10 Division U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black

teamcontactcontact
LUSA 2014-G3-S24-LANGSTON MICHAEL LANGSTON
604-866-9975
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Everest Jadene Babcock
604-626-5405
[javascript protected email address]
Marco Andolfatto
778-751-4923
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Predators FC Sue Isomura
604-618-7465
[javascript protected email address]
Nadia Nashlenas
604-492-4482
[javascript protected email address]
PCFC Predators (WIDMER) Mike Widmer
604-315-6887
[javascript protected email address]
Caren Grande
604-351-2549
[javascript protected email address]
PMSC Hurricane Andrew Clark
[javascript protected email address]
Shirlana Silver
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC RMSC U11G2D1INTAKE (Michel/Kuntz) Erwann Michel
778-887-9747
[javascript protected email address]
Trevor Kuntz
778-228-8329
[javascript protected email address]
NSGSC NSGSC - NAVY Vinnie Saujani
[javascript protected email address]
Orlaith Rocheleau
604-719-2895
[javascript protected email address]
NSGSC NSGSC - SKY Kelsey Fisher
[javascript protected email address]
Melissa Pow
778-996-5352
[javascript protected email address]
SDU 14F D1 Brown Darrell Brown
778-833-4043
[javascript protected email address]
Alison Thornhill
778-989-4334
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Fire 14F Kristine Walker
604-868-5462
[javascript protected email address]
Fabio Canosa
604-825-8338
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to division standings
to division schedule
to schedules page


Schedules
Boys U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 2
U9 Intake Dev 2/U9 Dev 3
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 1 - White
U9 Dev 2 - Black
U9 Dev 2 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - Black
U9 Dev 3 - Purple
U9 Dev 3 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - White
Boys U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 1 - White
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 2 - White
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Dev 1 - White
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Green
U11 Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Dev 3 - Red
U11 Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Dev 3 - White
Boys U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 1 - White
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 1 - White
U14 Intake Div 2 - Black
U14 Intake Div 2 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2 - White
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
U14 Intake Div 3 - White
Boys U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1 - Black
U14 Div 1 - Red
U14 Div 2 - Black
U14 Div 2 - Red
U14 Div 2 - White
U14 Div 3 - Black
U14 Div 3 - Red
Boys U15
(2009)
U15 Div 1
U15 Div 2 - Black
U15 Div 2 - Red
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Boys U16
(2008)
U16 Div 1
U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3 - Black
U16 Div 3 - Red
U16 Metro
Boys U17
(2007)
U17 Div 1
U17 Div 2
Boys U18
(2006)
U17 Metro/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 3
U18 Div 2
Girls U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 2/3
U9 Dev 3
Girls U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3
Girls U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Red
Girls U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
Girls U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1
U14 Div 2
U14 Div 3
Girls U15
(2009)
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Girls U16
(2008)
U15/U16 Div 1
U15/U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3
Girls U17
(2007)
U16/U17 Metro
Girls U18
(2006)
U17/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 2
U17/U18 Div 3

EXIT