on this page: standings | schedule | contacts

Standings for Boys U14 Div 3 - Black

# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 AKAL 2010 B 6 6 0 0 23 6 17 18 3.00
2 CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis 6 5 1 0 33 15 18 15 2.50
3 RUFC Strikers 6 4 1 1 22 13 9 13 2.17
4 VAFC Vortex 7 5 2 0 32 12 20 15 2.14
5 SFC Raiders 10 6 4 2 0 18 10 8 12 2.00
6 KLM Barcelona Mustangs 6 3 2 1 22 10 12 10 1.67
7 SBMC Falcons 6 3 3 0 23 14 9 9 1.50
8 CFC 10M Team 1 - Black 6 3 3 0 21 17 4 9 1.50
9 BFC Golden 6 3 3 0 20 24 -4 9 1.50
10 CFC 10M Team 3 - Hickey 7 3 3 1 27 21 6 10 1.43
11 SDU 2010M D3 Massey 6 2 3 1 23 24 -1 7 1.17
12 SUSC Avengers 10M 7 1 6 0 15 38 -23 3 0.43
13 NDFC Blue 10M 7 0 7 0 7 44 -37 0 0.00
14 SUSC Athletics 10M 6 0 6 0 5 43 -38 0 0.00
● denotes team points have been adjusted

EXIT

Schedule for Boys U14 Div 3 - Black

Saturday, April 6 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 6 2403220 9:30am Gladstone Secondary School KLM Barcelona Mustangs 1 - 3
AKAL 2010 B
 
Saturday, April 6 2403216 10:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #7
CFC 10M Team 1 - Black
6 - 1 SUSC Avengers 10M
 
Saturday, April 6 2403218 11:00am Dugald Morrison 11v11 Turf
SDU 2010M D3 Massey
8 - 2 NDFC Blue 10M
 
Saturday, April 6 2403215 11:45am Hugh Boyd Red
RUFC Strikers
4 - 2 VAFC Vortex
 
Saturday, April 6 2403217 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #7 CFC 10M Team 3 - Hickey 0 - 1
SFC Raiders 10
 
Saturday, April 6 2403219 2:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Grass #5 SUSC Athletics 10M 0 - 10
CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis
 
Saturday, April 6 2403214 3:30pm Burnaby North turf
BFC Golden
5 - 4 SBMC Falcons
 
Saturday, April 13 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 13 2403225 10:00am South Meridian Elementary
CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis
5 - 3 SDU 2010M D3 Massey
 
Saturday, April 13 2403226 10:30am Kabaddi Park Grass
AKAL 2010 B
6 - 2 SUSC Athletics 10M
 
Saturday, April 13 2403223 12:00pm Goldstone Park East field SFC Raiders 10 2 - 4
CFC 10M Team 1 - Black
 
Saturday, April 13 2403221 12:30pm Andy Livingstone West Turf
VAFC Vortex
6 - 1 BFC Golden
 
Saturday, April 13 2403224 12:30pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom NDFC Blue 10M 1 - 7
CFC 10M Team 3 - Hickey
 
Saturday, April 13 2403222 2:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Grass #5 SUSC Avengers 10M 2 - 5
RUFC Strikers
 
Saturday, April 13 2403227 6:00pm Byrne Creek Secondary Turf SBMC Falcons   KLM Barcelona Mustangs
 
Saturday, April 20 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 20 2403229 tba tba SFC Raiders 10   RUFC Strikers
 
Saturday, April 20 2403228 8:30am Burnaby Central
BFC Golden
7 - 6 SUSC Avengers 10M
 
Saturday, April 20 2403231 10:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #7 CFC 10M Team 3 - Hickey 2 - 6
CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis
 
Saturday, April 20 2403233 10:00am AJ McLellan Elementary Grass SUSC Athletics 10M 0 - 6
KLM Barcelona Mustangs
 
Saturday, April 20 2403230 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #7
CFC 10M Team 1 - Black
6 - 1 NDFC Blue 10M
 
Sunday, April 28 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, April 28 2403234 11:00am Byrne Creek Secondary Turf SBMC Falcons 1 - 4
VAFC Vortex
 
Wednesday, May 15 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Wednesday, May 15 2403232 7:30pm Dugald Morrison 11v11 Turf SDU 2010M D3 Massey   AKAL 2010 B
 
Saturday, April 27 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 27 2403238 9:30am Kabaddi Park Grass
AKAL 2010 B
7 - 2 CFC 10M Team 3 - Hickey
 
Saturday, April 27 2403239 9:30am Gladstone Secondary School
KLM Barcelona Mustangs
6 - 0 SDU 2010M D3 Massey
 
Saturday, April 27 2403235 10:00am Goldstone Park Park West
SFC Raiders 10
3 - 1 BFC Golden
 
Saturday, April 27 2403236 2:45pm Mackie Park Turf NDFC Blue 10M 1 - 5
RUFC Strikers
 
Saturday, April 27 2403237 4:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9
CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis
5 - 3 CFC 10M Team 1 - Black
 
Saturday, April 27 2403240 5:30pm Byrne Creek Secondary Turf
SBMC Falcons
5 - 0 SUSC Athletics 10M
 
Sunday, May 26 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, May 26 2403241 12:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Grass #4 SUSC Avengers 10M 2 - 6
VAFC Vortex
 
Saturday, May 4 (week 5)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 4 2403248 10:00am AJ McLellan Elementary Grass SUSC Avengers 10M 2 - 6
SBMC Falcons
 
Saturday, May 4 2403242 11:00am Burnaby Lake West #2
BFC Golden
6 - 2 NDFC Blue 10M
 
Saturday, May 4 2403244 11:00am Newton Athletic Turf #5 CFC 10M Team 1 - Black 1 - 2
AKAL 2010 B
 
Saturday, May 4 2403246 1:00pm Dugald Morrison 11v11 Turf
SDU 2010M D3 Massey
8 - 2 SUSC Athletics 10M
 
Saturday, May 4 2403247 1:00pm Van Tech turf
VAFC Vortex
3 - 1 SFC Raiders 10
 
Saturday, May 4 2403243 1:30pm Minoru 2
RUFC Strikers
6 - 4 CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis
 
Saturday, May 4 2403245 2:00pm South Meridian Elementary
CFC 10M Team 3 - Hickey
4 - 1 KLM Barcelona Mustangs
 
Saturday, May 11 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 11 2403251 9:30am Gladstone Secondary School
KLM Barcelona Mustangs
6 - 1 CFC 10M Team 1 - Black
 
Saturday, May 11 2403250 10:00am Kabaddi Park Grass
AKAL 2010 B
2 - 0 RUFC Strikers
 
Saturday, May 11 2403252 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Grass #5 SUSC Athletics 10M 1 - 8
CFC 10M Team 3 - Hickey
 
Saturday, May 11 2403255 10:00am Goldstone Park Park West
SFC Raiders 10
8 - 0 SUSC Avengers 10M
 
Saturday, May 11 2403254 10:15am Chalmers Park NDFC Blue 10M 0 - 10
VAFC Vortex
 
Saturday, May 11 2403249 1:00pm Newton Athletic Turf #5 CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis   BFC Golden
 
Saturday, May 11 2403253 4:30pm Byrne Creek Secondary Turf
SBMC Falcons
5 - 0 SDU 2010M D3 Massey
 
Saturday, May 18 (week 7)
Victoria Day
Saturday, May 25 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 25 2403256 8:30am Burnaby Central BFC Golden 0 - 3
AKAL 2010 B
 
Saturday, May 25 2403257 9:00am Minoru 2 RUFC Strikers 2 - 2 KLM Barcelona Mustangs
 
Saturday, May 25 2403258 10:00am South Meridian Elementary CFC 10M Team 1 - Black   SUSC Athletics 10M
 
Saturday, May 25 2403261 10:00am AJ McLellan Elementary Grass
SUSC Avengers 10M
2 - 0 NDFC Blue 10M
 
Saturday, May 25 2403262 10:00am Frank Hurt Secondary School
SFC Raiders 10
3 - 2 SBMC Falcons
 
Saturday, May 25 2403259 12:00pm South Meridian Elementary CFC 10M Team 3 - Hickey 4 - 4 SDU 2010M D3 Massey
 
Saturday, May 25 2403260 1:45pm Andy Livingstone East Turf VAFC Vortex 1 - 3
CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis
 
Saturday, June 1 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, June 1 2403264 tba tba SUSC Athletics 10M   RUFC Strikers
 
Saturday, June 1 2403267 tba tba AKAL 2010 B   VAFC Vortex
 
Saturday, June 1 2403263 9:30am Gladstone Secondary School KLM Barcelona Mustangs   BFC Golden
 
Saturday, June 1 2403269 12:45pm Mackie Park Turf NDFC Blue 10M   SFC Raiders 10
 
Saturday, June 1 2403265 1:00pm Dugald Morrison 11v11 Turf SDU 2010M D3 Massey   CFC 10M Team 1 - Black
 
Saturday, June 1 2403268 2:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #7 CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis   SUSC Avengers 10M
 
Saturday, June 1 2403266 4:00pm Byrne Creek Secondary Turf SBMC Falcons   CFC 10M Team 3 - Hickey
 
Saturday, June 8 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, June 8 2403270 tba tba TBA   TBA
 
Saturday, June 8 2403271 tba tba TBA   TBA
 
Saturday, June 8 2403272 tba tba TBA   TBA
 
Saturday, June 8 2403273 tba tba TBA   TBA
 
Saturday, June 8 2403274 tba tba TBA   TBA
 
Saturday, June 8 2403275 tba tba TBA   TBA
 
Saturday, June 8 2403276 tba tba TBA   TBA
 

EXIT

Contacts for Boys U14 Division U14 Div 3 - Black

teamcontactcontact
TBA
BFC Golden Kevin Julian
[javascript protected email address]
SBMC Falcons Brian Ramor
604-834-2321
[javascript protected email address]
Daniel Martinez
[javascript protected email address]
RUFC Strikers Hashim Alms
[javascript protected email address]
AKAL 2010 B Imryan Deo
778-552-3165
[javascript protected email address]
Raghu Handa
778-387-1598
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 10M Team 1 - Black Black, Dave
604-560-1198
[javascript protected email address]
Lawrence, Margo
778-918-1971
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis Davis, James
6043193257
[javascript protected email address]
Bradmore, Thomas
604-862-6116
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 10M Team 3 - Hickey Hickey, Terry
6048029762
[javascript protected email address]
Davis, Kristian
604-340-5411
[javascript protected email address]
NDFC Blue 10M Sydney Pearson
604-996-6263
[javascript protected email address]
Troy Beaver
778-951-0495
[javascript protected email address]
SDU 2010M D3 Massey Carl Massey
604-356-7701
[javascript protected email address]
Graham Rigby
604-999-6169
[javascript protected email address]
SFC Raiders 10 Rob Bura
604-818-7048
[javascript protected email address]
Sanjay Pal
604-329-3268
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Athletics 10M Thomas Gilbert
778-955-6085
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Avengers 10M Prem Saldanha
604-722-7932
[javascript protected email address]
Martin Kelly
604-358-0691
[javascript protected email address]
KLM Barcelona Mustangs Andre Dayo
604-779-5847
[javascript protected email address]
Thanu Kumar
604-265-9422
[javascript protected email address]
VAFC Vortex Paulo Lyra
778-513-0008
[javascript protected email address]
Virginie Rejek
236-889-1178
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to division standings
to division schedule
to schedules page


Schedules
Boys U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 2
U9 Intake Dev 2/U9 Dev 3
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 1 - White
U9 Dev 2 - Black
U9 Dev 2 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - Black
U9 Dev 3 - Purple
U9 Dev 3 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - White
Boys U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 1 - White
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 2 - White
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Dev 1 - White
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Green
U11 Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Dev 3 - Red
U11 Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Dev 3 - White
Boys U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 1 - White
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 1 - White
U14 Intake Div 2 - Black
U14 Intake Div 2 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2 - White
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
U14 Intake Div 3 - White
Boys U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1 - Black
U14 Div 1 - Red
U14 Div 2 - Black
U14 Div 2 - Red
U14 Div 2 - White
U14 Div 3 - Black
U14 Div 3 - Red
Boys U15
(2009)
U15 Div 1
U15 Div 2 - Black
U15 Div 2 - Red
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Boys U16
(2008)
U16 Div 1
U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3 - Black
U16 Div 3 - Red
U16 Metro
Boys U17
(2007)
U17 Div 1
U17 Div 2
Boys U18
(2006)
U17 Metro/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 3
U18 Div 2
Girls U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 2/3
U9 Dev 3
Girls U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3
Girls U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Red
Girls U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
Girls U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1
U14 Div 2
U14 Div 3
Girls U15
(2009)
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Girls U16
(2008)
U15/U16 Div 1
U15/U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3
Girls U17
(2007)
U16/U17 Metro
Girls U18
(2006)
U17/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 2
U17/U18 Div 3

EXIT