Standings for Boys U14 Div 3 - Black
# | team | gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKAL 2010 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | BFC Golden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | CFC 10M Team 1 - Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | CFC 10M Team 3 - Bradmore | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | KLM Barcelona Mustangs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | NDFC Blue 10M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | RUFC Strikers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | SBMC Falcons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | SDU 2010M D3 Massey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | SFC Raiders 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | SUSC Athletics 10M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | SUSC Avengers 10M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | VAFC Vortex | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
EXIT
Schedule for Boys U14 Div 3 - Black
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 6 | 2403214 | tba | tba | BFC Golden | SBMC Falcons | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2403215 | tba | tba | RUFC Strikers | VAFC Vortex | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2403216 | tba | tba | CFC 10M Team 1 - Black | SUSC Avengers 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2403217 | tba | tba | CFC 10M Team 3 - Bradmore | SFC Raiders 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2403218 | tba | tba | SDU 2010M D3 Massey | NDFC Blue 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2403219 | tba | tba | SUSC Athletics 10M | CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2403220 | tba | tba | KLM Barcelona Mustangs | AKAL 2010 B |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 13 | 2403221 | tba | tba | VAFC Vortex | BFC Golden | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2403222 | tba | tba | SUSC Avengers 10M | RUFC Strikers | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2403223 | tba | tba | SFC Raiders 10 | CFC 10M Team 1 - Black | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2403224 | tba | tba | NDFC Blue 10M | CFC 10M Team 3 - Bradmore | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2403225 | tba | tba | CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis | SDU 2010M D3 Massey | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2403226 | tba | tba | AKAL 2010 B | SUSC Athletics 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2403227 | tba | tba | SBMC Falcons | KLM Barcelona Mustangs |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 20 | 2403228 | tba | tba | BFC Golden | SUSC Avengers 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2403229 | tba | tba | SFC Raiders 10 | RUFC Strikers | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2403230 | tba | tba | CFC 10M Team 1 - Black | NDFC Blue 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2403231 | tba | tba | CFC 10M Team 3 - Bradmore | CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2403232 | tba | tba | SDU 2010M D3 Massey | AKAL 2010 B | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2403233 | tba | tba | SUSC Athletics 10M | KLM Barcelona Mustangs | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2403234 | tba | tba | VAFC Vortex | SBMC Falcons |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 27 | 2403235 | tba | tba | SFC Raiders 10 | BFC Golden | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2403236 | tba | tba | NDFC Blue 10M | RUFC Strikers | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2403237 | tba | tba | CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis | CFC 10M Team 1 - Black | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2403238 | tba | tba | AKAL 2010 B | CFC 10M Team 3 - Bradmore | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2403239 | tba | tba | KLM Barcelona Mustangs | SDU 2010M D3 Massey | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2403240 | tba | tba | SBMC Falcons | SUSC Athletics 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2403241 | tba | tba | SUSC Avengers 10M | VAFC Vortex |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 4 | 2403242 | tba | tba | BFC Golden | NDFC Blue 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2403243 | tba | tba | RUFC Strikers | CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2403244 | tba | tba | CFC 10M Team 1 - Black | AKAL 2010 B | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2403245 | tba | tba | CFC 10M Team 3 - Bradmore | KLM Barcelona Mustangs | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2403246 | tba | tba | SDU 2010M D3 Massey | SUSC Athletics 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2403247 | tba | tba | VAFC Vortex | SFC Raiders 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2403248 | tba | tba | SUSC Avengers 10M | SBMC Falcons |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 11 | 2403249 | tba | tba | CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis | BFC Golden | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2403250 | tba | tba | AKAL 2010 B | RUFC Strikers | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2403251 | tba | tba | KLM Barcelona Mustangs | CFC 10M Team 1 - Black | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2403252 | tba | tba | SUSC Athletics 10M | CFC 10M Team 3 - Bradmore | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2403253 | tba | tba | SBMC Falcons | SDU 2010M D3 Massey | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2403254 | tba | tba | NDFC Blue 10M | VAFC Vortex | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2403255 | tba | tba | SFC Raiders 10 | SUSC Avengers 10M |
Victoria Day |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 25 | 2403256 | tba | tba | BFC Golden | AKAL 2010 B | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2403257 | tba | tba | RUFC Strikers | KLM Barcelona Mustangs | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2403258 | tba | tba | CFC 10M Team 1 - Black | SUSC Athletics 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2403259 | tba | tba | CFC 10M Team 3 - Bradmore | SDU 2010M D3 Massey | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2403260 | tba | tba | VAFC Vortex | CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2403261 | tba | tba | SUSC Avengers 10M | NDFC Blue 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2403262 | tba | tba | SFC Raiders 10 | SBMC Falcons |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, June 1 | 2403263 | tba | tba | KLM Barcelona Mustangs | BFC Golden | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2403264 | tba | tba | SUSC Athletics 10M | RUFC Strikers | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2403265 | tba | tba | SDU 2010M D3 Massey | CFC 10M Team 1 - Black | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2403266 | tba | tba | SBMC Falcons | CFC 10M Team 3 - Bradmore | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2403267 | tba | tba | AKAL 2010 B | VAFC Vortex | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2403268 | tba | tba | CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis | SUSC Avengers 10M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2403269 | tba | tba | NDFC Blue 10M | SFC Raiders 10 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, June 8 | 2403270 | tba | tba | TBA | TBA | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2403271 | tba | tba | TBA | TBA | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2403272 | tba | tba | TBA | TBA | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2403273 | tba | tba | TBA | TBA | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2403274 | tba | tba | TBA | TBA | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2403275 | tba | tba | TBA | TBA | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2403276 | tba | tba | TBA | TBA |
EXIT
Contacts for Boys U14 Division U14 Div 3 - Black
team | contact | contact |
---|---|---|
TBA | ||
BFC Golden | Kevin Julian [javascript protected email address] |
|
SBMC Falcons | Brian Ramor | |
RUFC Strikers | Hashim Alms [javascript protected email address] |
|
AKAL 2010 B | Imryan Deo 778-552-3165 [javascript protected email address] |
Raghu Handa 778-387-1598 [javascript protected email address] |
CFC 10M Team 1 - Black | Graham Darren 604839-3239 [javascript protected email address] |
|
CFC 10M Team 2 - Davis | Black Dave 604-560-1198 [javascript protected email address] |
|
CFC 10M Team 3 - Bradmore | Bradmore Thomas 604-862-6116 [javascript protected email address] |
|
NDFC Blue 10M | Sydney Pearson 604-996-6263 [javascript protected email address] |
Troy Beaver 778-951-0495 [javascript protected email address] |
SDU 2010M D3 Massey | Carl Massey 604-356-7701 [javascript protected email address] |
Graham Rigby 604-999-6169 [javascript protected email address] |
SFC Raiders 10 | Sanjay Pal 604-329-3268 [javascript protected email address] |
|
SUSC Athletics 10M | Thomas Gilbert 778-955-6085 [javascript protected email address] |
|
SUSC Avengers 10M | Prem Saldanha 604-722-7932 [javascript protected email address] |
Henry Xiong 604-366-9210 [javascript protected email address] |
KLM Barcelona Mustangs | Andre Dayo 604-779-5847 [javascript protected email address] |
Makenna Bailey 604-265-9422 [javascript protected email address] |
VAFC Vortex | Paulo Lyra 778-513-0008 [javascript protected email address] |
↑ to top ↑ to division standings ↑ to division schedule ← to schedules page
Schedules
EXIT