Standings are not available
BCSA rules do not allow standings for U13 and younger to be displayed
Schedule for Boys U9 Intake Dev 2
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 6 | 2400262 | tba | tba | NWSC Champions | SBMC U8 Team Messi | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2400263 | tba | tba | RUFC Eagles | ICSF ROMA | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2400264 | tba | tba | SDU 16M D2 S.Frank | NDFC Selects - Green 16M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2400265 | tba | tba | NDFC Selects - Blue 16M | SUSC Monza 16M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2400266 | tba | tba | RUFC Wolves | RUFC Magpies |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 13 | 2400267 | tba | tba | ICSF ROMA | NWSC Champions | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2400268 | tba | tba | NDFC Selects - Green 16M | RUFC Eagles | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2400269 | tba | tba | SUSC Monza 16M | SDU 16M D2 S.Frank | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2400270 | tba | tba | RUFC Magpies | NDFC Selects - Blue 16M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2400271 | tba | tba | SBMC U8 Team Messi | RUFC Wolves |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 20 | 2400272 | tba | tba | NWSC Champions | NDFC Selects - Green 16M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2400273 | tba | tba | SUSC Monza 16M | RUFC Eagles | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2400274 | tba | tba | SDU 16M D2 S.Frank | RUFC Magpies | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2400275 | tba | tba | NDFC Selects - Blue 16M | RUFC Wolves | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2400276 | tba | tba | ICSF ROMA | SBMC U8 Team Messi |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 27 | 2400277 | tba | tba | SUSC Monza 16M | NWSC Champions | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2400278 | tba | tba | RUFC Magpies | RUFC Eagles | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2400279 | tba | tba | RUFC Wolves | SDU 16M D2 S.Frank | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2400280 | tba | tba | SBMC U8 Team Messi | NDFC Selects - Blue 16M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2400281 | tba | tba | NDFC Selects - Green 16M | ICSF ROMA |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 4 | 2400282 | tba | tba | NWSC Champions | RUFC Magpies | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2400283 | tba | tba | RUFC Eagles | RUFC Wolves | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2400284 | tba | tba | SDU 16M D2 S.Frank | NDFC Selects - Blue 16M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2400285 | tba | tba | ICSF ROMA | SUSC Monza 16M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2400286 | tba | tba | NDFC Selects - Green 16M | SBMC U8 Team Messi |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 11 | 2400287 | tba | tba | RUFC Wolves | NWSC Champions | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2400288 | tba | tba | NDFC Selects - Blue 16M | RUFC Eagles | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2400289 | tba | tba | SBMC U8 Team Messi | SDU 16M D2 S.Frank | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2400290 | tba | tba | RUFC Magpies | ICSF ROMA | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2400291 | tba | tba | SUSC Monza 16M | NDFC Selects - Green 16M |
Victoria Day |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 25 | 2400292 | tba | tba | NWSC Champions | NDFC Selects - Blue 16M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2400293 | tba | tba | RUFC Eagles | SDU 16M D2 S.Frank | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2400294 | tba | tba | ICSF ROMA | RUFC Wolves | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2400295 | tba | tba | NDFC Selects - Green 16M | RUFC Magpies | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2400296 | tba | tba | SUSC Monza 16M | SBMC U8 Team Messi |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, June 1 | 2400297 | tba | tba | SDU 16M D2 S.Frank | NWSC Champions | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2400298 | tba | tba | SBMC U8 Team Messi | RUFC Eagles | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2400299 | tba | tba | NDFC Selects - Blue 16M | ICSF ROMA | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2400300 | tba | tba | RUFC Wolves | NDFC Selects - Green 16M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2400301 | tba | tba | RUFC Magpies | SUSC Monza 16M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, June 8 | 2400302 | tba | tba | NWSC Champions | RUFC Eagles | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2400303 | tba | tba | ICSF ROMA | SDU 16M D2 S.Frank | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2400304 | tba | tba | NDFC Selects - Green 16M | NDFC Selects - Blue 16M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2400305 | tba | tba | SUSC Monza 16M | RUFC Wolves | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2400306 | tba | tba | RUFC Magpies | SBMC U8 Team Messi |
EXIT
Contacts for Boys U8 Division U9 Intake Dev 2
team | contact | contact |
---|---|---|
NWSC Champions | Amanda Hessler 604-230-5065 [javascript protected email address] |
Miro Kmec 778-960-9899 [javascript protected email address] |
SBMC U8 Team Messi | Caceres Cesar | |
RUFC Eagles | Scott Guy [javascript protected email address] |
|
RUFC Magpies | Scott Guy [javascript protected email address] |
|
RUFC Wolves | Scott Guy [javascript protected email address] |
|
NDFC Selects - Blue 16M | Shane Pawlick 778-697-4435 [javascript protected email address] |
|
NDFC Selects - Green 16M | Kris Clark 604-418-3654 [javascript protected email address] |
|
SDU 16M D2 S.Frank | Steve Frank 604-512-0661 [javascript protected email address] |
|
SUSC Monza 16M | Stephanie Martens 604-614-6326 [javascript protected email address] |
Andy Singh 604-805-6912 [javascript protected email address] |
ICSF ROMA | DON FACCONE 604-417-4998 [javascript protected email address] |
↑ to top ↑ to division standings ↑ to division schedule ← to schedules page
Schedules
EXIT