on this page: standings | schedule | contacts

Standings are not available
BCSA rules do not allow standings for U13 and younger to be displayed

Schedule for Boys U11 Dev 3 - Red

Saturday, April 6 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 6 2401570 8:45am Newton Athletic #4 South GVU Van. United 13M NDFC White 13M
 
Saturday, April 6 2401567 11:30am Forsyth Grass - South NSFC 13M Mustangs Blue (Naz) GAC Cobras 13M
 
Saturday, April 6 2401571 11:30am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 North 8v8 SUSC Cosmos 13M CFC 13M Team 4 - Astifo
 
Saturday, April 6 2401572 1:30pm Don Christian Park West Grass #2 8v8 SUSC Redbulls 13M CFC 13M Team 2 - Henderson
 
Saturday, April 6 2401568 3:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 13M Team 1 - Thornton SUSC Whitecaps 13M
 
Saturday, April 6 2401569 4:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 13M Team 3 - Sihota/Sims SUSC Crew 13M
 
Saturday, April 13 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 13 2401578 9:00am Tom Binnie East GAC Cobras 13M SUSC Redbulls 13M
 
Saturday, April 13 2401573 10:30am Frost Road Elementary Grass 8v8 SUSC Whitecaps 13M NSFC 13M Mustangs Blue (Naz)
 
Saturday, April 13 2401575 10:30am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom North NDFC White 13M CFC 13M Team 3 - Sihota/Sims
 
Saturday, April 13 2401574 12:00pm Frost Road Elementary Grass 8v8 SUSC Crew 13M CFC 13M Team 1 - Thornton
 
Saturday, April 13 2401576 3:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 13M Team 4 - Astifo GVU Van. United 13M
 
Saturday, April 13 2401577 4:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 13M Team 2 - Henderson SUSC Cosmos 13M
 
Saturday, April 20 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 20 2401579 11:20am Forsyth Grass - South NSFC 13M Mustangs Blue (Naz) SUSC Crew 13M
 
Saturday, April 20 2401583 11:30am Don Christian Park West Grass #2 8v8 SUSC Cosmos 13M SUSC Redbulls 13M
 
Saturday, April 20 2401584 1:00pm Don Christian Park West Grass #2 8v8 SUSC Whitecaps 13M GAC Cobras 13M
 
Saturday, April 20 2401580 3:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 13M Team 1 - Thornton NDFC White 13M
 
Saturday, April 20 2401581 4:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 13M Team 3 - Sihota/Sims CFC 13M Team 4 - Astifo
 
Sunday, April 21 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, April 21 2401582 10:30am Newton Athletic #4 South GVU Van. United 13M CFC 13M Team 2 - Henderson
 
Saturday, April 27 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 27 2401589 9:00am Tom Binnie West GAC Cobras 13M SUSC Cosmos 13M
 
Saturday, April 27 2401590 9:00am Don Christian Park West Grass #1 8v8 SUSC Crew 13M SUSC Whitecaps 13M
 
Saturday, April 27 2401585 10:30am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom North NDFC White 13M NSFC 13M Mustangs Blue (Naz)
 
Saturday, April 27 2401586 3:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 13M Team 4 - Astifo CFC 13M Team 1 - Thornton
 
Saturday, April 27 2401587 3:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 13M Team 2 - Henderson CFC 13M Team 3 - Sihota/Sims
 
Saturday, April 27 2401588 3:00pm Don Christian Park West Grass #2 8v8 SUSC Redbulls 13M GVU Van. United 13M
 
Saturday, May 4 (week 5)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 4 2401596 10:00am Frost Road Elementary Grass 8v8 SUSC Crew 13M GAC Cobras 13M
 
Saturday, May 4 2401591 10:30am Hjorth Park Turf #1 South 8v8 NSFC 13M Mustangs Blue (Naz) CFC 13M Team 4 - Astifo
 
Saturday, May 4 2401594 10:45am Newton Athletic #4 North GVU Van. United 13M SUSC Cosmos 13M
 
Saturday, May 4 2401595 11:30am Frost Road Elementary Grass 8v8 SUSC Whitecaps 13M NDFC White 13M
 
Saturday, May 4 2401592 1:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 13M Team 1 - Thornton CFC 13M Team 2 - Henderson
 
Saturday, May 4 2401593 3:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 13M Team 3 - Sihota/Sims SUSC Redbulls 13M
 
Saturday, May 11 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 11 2401600 9:00am Tom Binnie East GAC Cobras 13M GVU Van. United 13M
 
Saturday, May 11 2401602 10:30am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom Mid NDFC White 13M SUSC Crew 13M
 
Saturday, May 11 2401599 12:00pm Don Christian Park West Grass #2 8v8 SUSC Cosmos 13M CFC 13M Team 3 - Sihota/Sims
 
Saturday, May 11 2401598 1:30pm Don Christian Park West Grass #2 8v8 SUSC Redbulls 13M CFC 13M Team 1 - Thornton
 
Saturday, May 11 2401597 3:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 13M Team 2 - Henderson NSFC 13M Mustangs Blue (Naz)
 
Saturday, May 11 2401601 3:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 13M Team 4 - Astifo SUSC Whitecaps 13M
 
Saturday, May 18 (week 7)
Victoria Day
Saturday, May 25 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 25 2401608 10:30am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom North NDFC White 13M GAC Cobras 13M
 
Saturday, May 25 2401603 11:30am Forsyth Grass - North NSFC 13M Mustangs Blue (Naz) SUSC Redbulls 13M
 
Saturday, May 25 2401606 12:00pm Don Christian Park West Grass #1 8v8 SUSC Whitecaps 13M CFC 13M Team 2 - Henderson
 
Saturday, May 25 2401604 1:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 13M Team 1 - Thornton SUSC Cosmos 13M
 
Saturday, May 25 2401605 3:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 13M Team 3 - Sihota/Sims GVU Van. United 13M
 
Saturday, May 25 2401607 3:00pm Don Christian Park West Grass #1 8v8 SUSC Crew 13M CFC 13M Team 4 - Astifo
 
Saturday, June 1 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, June 1 2401609 tba tba SUSC Cosmos 13M NSFC 13M Mustangs Blue (Naz)
 
Saturday, June 1 2401610 tba tba GVU Van. United 13M CFC 13M Team 1 - Thornton
 
Saturday, June 1 2401612 tba tba SUSC Redbulls 13M SUSC Whitecaps 13M
 
Saturday, June 1 2401611 1:30pm Robin Park GAC Cobras 13M CFC 13M Team 3 - Sihota/Sims
 
Saturday, June 1 2401613 1:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 13M Team 2 - Henderson SUSC Crew 13M
 
Saturday, June 1 2401614 3:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 13M Team 4 - Astifo NDFC White 13M
 
Saturday, June 8 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, June 8 2401615 tba tba NSFC 13M Mustangs Blue (Naz) GVU Van. United 13M
 
Saturday, June 8 2401617 tba tba SUSC Whitecaps 13M SUSC Cosmos 13M
 
Saturday, June 8 2401618 tba tba SUSC Crew 13M SUSC Redbulls 13M
 
Saturday, June 8 2401619 tba tba NDFC White 13M CFC 13M Team 2 - Henderson
 
Saturday, June 8 2401620 1:30pm Robin Park GAC Cobras 13M CFC 13M Team 4 - Astifo
 
Wednesday, June 12 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Wednesday, June 12 2401616 5:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #10 North CFC 13M Team 1 - Thornton CFC 13M Team 3 - Sihota/Sims
 

EXIT

Contacts for Boys U11 Division U11 Dev 3 - Red

teamcontactcontact
CFC 13M Team 1 - Thornton Thornton Derek
604-809-0342
[javascript protected email address]
Tolfo Erin
604-788-5147
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 13M Team 2 - Henderson Henderson Steve
604-657-0846
[javascript protected email address]
Johnson Paul
236 818-4214
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 13M Team 3 - Sihota/Sims Sims Jonathan
778-887-3072
[javascript protected email address]
Sihota Jag
604-551-8473
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 13M Team 4 - Astifo astifo firas
604-719-8916
[javascript protected email address]
louis Henson
604 360-9136
[javascript protected email address]
GAC Cobras 13M Tina Klassen
604-773-5990
[javascript protected email address]
Robert Fisher
604-617-8030
[javascript protected email address]
GVU Van. United 13M Govind Sharma
604-396-7107
[javascript protected email address]
NDFC White 13M TBD
NSFC 13M Mustangs Blue (Naz) Raj Virk
604-649-8954
[javascript protected email address]
Naz Rashid
604-789-9029
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Cosmos 13M Rishikesh Sanal
236-512-1398
[javascript protected email address]
Petty Faria
604-719-2186
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Crew 13M Brijexh Singh
778-316-4713
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Redbulls 13M Jordan Tyson
778-850-5623
[javascript protected email address]
Shane O'Toole
604-761-4509
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Whitecaps 13M John Struik
778-996-3314
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to division standings
to division schedule
to schedules page


Schedules
Boys U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 2
U9 Intake Dev 2/U9 Dev 3
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 1 - White
U9 Dev 2 - Black
U9 Dev 2 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - Black
U9 Dev 3 - Purple
U9 Dev 3 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - White
Boys U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 1 - White
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 2 - White
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Dev 1 - White
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Green
U11 Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Dev 3 - Red
U11 Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Dev 3 - White
Boys U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 1 - White
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 1 - White
U14 Intake Div 2 - Black
U14 Intake Div 2 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2 - White
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
U14 Intake Div 3 - White
Boys U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1 - Black
U14 Div 1 - Red
U14 Div 2 - Black
U14 Div 2 - Red
U14 Div 2 - White
U14 Div 3 - Black
U14 Div 3 - Red
Boys U15
(2009)
U15 Div 1
U15 Div 2 - Black
U15 Div 2 - Red
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Boys U16
(2008)
U16 Div 1
U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3 - Black
U16 Div 3 - Red
U16 Metro
Boys U17
(2007)
U17 Div 1
U17 Div 2
Boys U18
(2006)
U17 Metro/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 3
U18 Div 2
Girls U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 2/3
U9 Dev 3
Girls U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3
Girls U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Red
Girls U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
Girls U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1
U14 Div 2
U14 Div 3
Girls U15
(2009)
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Girls U16
(2008)
U15/U16 Div 1
U15/U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3
Girls U17
(2007)
U16/U17 Metro
Girls U18
(2006)
U17/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 2
U17/U18 Div 3

EXIT