Standings are not available
BCSA rules do not allow standings for U13 and younger to be displayed
Schedule for Boys U11 Dev 3 - White
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 6 | 2401461 | 10:45am | Tom Binnie West | GAC Pumas 13M | SUSC Blaze 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2401462 | 11:00am | North Delta Cmty Park Delsom North | NDFC Blue 13M | NSFC 13M Mustangs Elite (Abdul) | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2401464 | 11:30am | Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 South 8v8 | SUSC Chargers 13M | CFC 13M Team 8 - Wong | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2401459 | 1:30pm | South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North | CFC 13M Team 5 - Basran | CFC 13M Team 6 - Dhillon | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2401460 | 1:30pm | South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South | CFC 13M Team 7 - Gordon | SUSC Tiger Sharks 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2401463 | 3:00pm | Don Christian Park West Grass #2 8v8 | SUSC Barca 13M | GAC Wolves 13M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 13 | 2401466 | 9:00am | Frost Road Elementary Grass 8v8 | SUSC Blaze 13M | CFC 13M Team 7 - Gordon | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2401468 | 9:00am | Tom Binnie West | GAC Wolves 13M | NDFC Blue 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2401467 | 11:00am | Forsyth Grass - South | NSFC 13M Mustangs Elite (Abdul) | GAC Pumas 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2401469 | 1:30pm | South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South | CFC 13M Team 8 - Wong | SUSC Barca 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2401465 | 3:00pm | Don Christian Park West Grass #1 8v8 | SUSC Tiger Sharks 13M | CFC 13M Team 5 - Basran | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2401470 | 3:00pm | South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North | CFC 13M Team 6 - Dhillon | SUSC Chargers 13M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 20 | 2401473 | 9:00am | Tom Binnie East | GAC Pumas 13M | GAC Wolves 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2401474 | 9:00am | North Delta Cmty Park Delsom South | NDFC Blue 13M | CFC 13M Team 8 - Wong | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2401475 | 12:30pm | Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 South 8v8 | SUSC Barca 13M | SUSC Chargers 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2401471 | 1:30pm | South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North | CFC 13M Team 5 - Basran | SUSC Blaze 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2401472 | 1:30pm | South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South | CFC 13M Team 7 - Gordon | NSFC 13M Mustangs Elite (Abdul) | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2401476 | 2:30pm | Don Christian Park West Grass #1 8v8 | SUSC Tiger Sharks 13M | CFC 13M Team 6 - Dhillon |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 27 | 2407401 | tba | tba | SUSC Chargers 13M | GAC Pumas 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2407402 | tba | tba | SUSC Barca 13M | CFC 13M Team 6 - Dhillon | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2407403 | tba | tba | SUSC Blaze 13M | SUSC Tiger Sharks 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2407399 | 10:30am | Tom Binnie East | GAC Wolves 13M | CFC 13M Team 5 - Basran | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2407400 | 4:30pm | South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North | CFC 13M Team 8 - Wong | CFC 13M Team 7 - Gordon |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 4 | 2407404 | tba | tba | CFC 13M Team 5 - Basran | CFC 13M Team 8 - Wong | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2407405 | tba | tba | CFC 13M Team 7 - Gordon | SUSC Chargers 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2407406 | tba | tba | GAC Pumas 13M | SUSC Barca 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2407407 | tba | tba | SUSC Tiger Sharks 13M | GAC Wolves 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2407408 | tba | tba | SUSC Blaze 13M | CFC 13M Team 6 - Dhillon |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 11 | 2407409 | tba | tba | SUSC Chargers 13M | CFC 13M Team 5 - Basran | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2407410 | tba | tba | SUSC Barca 13M | CFC 13M Team 7 - Gordon | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2407411 | tba | tba | CFC 13M Team 6 - Dhillon | GAC Pumas 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2407412 | tba | tba | CFC 13M Team 8 - Wong | SUSC Tiger Sharks 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2407413 | tba | tba | GAC Wolves 13M | SUSC Blaze 13M |
Victoria Day |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 25 | 2407414 | tba | tba | CFC 13M Team 5 - Basran | SUSC Barca 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2407415 | tba | tba | CFC 13M Team 7 - Gordon | GAC Pumas 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2407416 | tba | tba | SUSC Tiger Sharks 13M | SUSC Chargers 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2407417 | tba | tba | SUSC Blaze 13M | CFC 13M Team 8 - Wong | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2407418 | tba | tba | GAC Wolves 13M | CFC 13M Team 6 - Dhillon |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, June 1 | 2407419 | tba | tba | GAC Pumas 13M | CFC 13M Team 5 - Basran | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2407420 | tba | tba | CFC 13M Team 6 - Dhillon | CFC 13M Team 7 - Gordon | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2407421 | tba | tba | SUSC Barca 13M | SUSC Tiger Sharks 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2407422 | tba | tba | SUSC Chargers 13M | SUSC Blaze 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2407423 | tba | tba | CFC 13M Team 8 - Wong | GAC Wolves 13M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, June 8 | 2407424 | tba | tba | CFC 13M Team 5 - Basran | CFC 13M Team 7 - Gordon | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2407425 | tba | tba | SUSC Tiger Sharks 13M | GAC Pumas 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2407426 | tba | tba | SUSC Blaze 13M | SUSC Barca 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2407427 | tba | tba | GAC Wolves 13M | SUSC Chargers 13M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2407428 | tba | tba | CFC 13M Team 8 - Wong | CFC 13M Team 6 - Dhillon |
EXIT
Contacts for Boys U11 Division U11 Dev 3 - White
team | contact | contact |
---|---|---|
CFC 13M Team 5 - Basran | Basran Jerry 604-897-2806 [javascript protected email address] |
Hodges Chris 604-329-4313 [javascript protected email address] |
CFC 13M Team 6 - Dhillon | Dhillon Jason 604-857-2500 [javascript protected email address] |
Vinepal, Sabi 7788820454 [javascript protected email address] |
CFC 13M Team 7 - Gordon | Gordon Stephen 604-318-7437 [javascript protected email address] |
Gordon Colleen 778-984-0422 [javascript protected email address] |
CFC 13M Team 8 - Wong | Wong Yinger 604-220-2125 [javascript protected email address] |
Elacio Angel 604-790-1846 [javascript protected email address] |
GAC Pumas 13M | Jenny Holzbecher 778-895-2724 [javascript protected email address] |
Prince Domson 587-575-8571 [javascript protected email address] |
GAC Wolves 13M | Shuai Huang 778-680-6627 [javascript protected email address] |
Nazla Ali 604-833-2426 [javascript protected email address] |
NSFC 13M Mustangs Elite (Abdul) | Abdulqahar Al-Gattan 672-513-5446 [javascript protected email address] |
|
SUSC Barca 13M | Jamie Rempel 778-319-4606 [javascript protected email address] |
|
SUSC Blaze 13M | Ashley Clarke 604-790-5171 [javascript protected email address] |
Amanda Paquette 604-803-4437 [javascript protected email address] |
SUSC Chargers 13M | Robert Chan 604-690-1446 [javascript protected email address] |
Hassan Ayach 604-783-4569 [javascript protected email address] |
SUSC Tiger Sharks 13M | Jag Batth 204-730-2006 [javascript protected email address] |
Bhupinder Singh 778-891-3334 [javascript protected email address] |
↑ to top ↑ to division standings ↑ to division schedule ← to schedules page
Schedules
EXIT