on this page: standings | schedule | contacts

Standings are not available
BCSA rules do not allow standings for U13 and younger to be displayed

Schedule for Girls U9 Dev 3

Sunday, April 7 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, April 7 2404709 CFC 15F Team 3 - Neufeld — BYE
Sunday, April 7 2404712 10:15am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 South 8v8 SUSC Angels 15F CFC 15F Team 8 - Priske/Doerksen/Cirocco
 
Sunday, April 7 2404713 11:15am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 North 8v8 SUSC Lyon 15F CFC 15F Team 6 - Gates
 
Sunday, April 7 2404714 11:15am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 North 8v8 SUSC Red Lynx 15F CFC 15F Team 4 - Whitworth
 
Sunday, April 7 2404708 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 2 turf CFC 15F Team 1 - Paul CFC 15F Team 2 - Crawford
 
Sunday, April 7 2404710 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 3 turf CFC 15F Team 5 - Beasley SUSC Racing 15F
 
Sunday, April 7 2404711 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 4 turf CFC 15F Team 7 - Gaucher/Burton SUSC Calcio 15F
 
Sunday, April 14 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, April 14 2404715 CFC 15F Team 1 - Paul — BYE
Sunday, April 14 2404716 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 South 8v8 SUSC Racing 15F CFC 15F Team 3 - Neufeld
 
Sunday, April 14 2404717 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 South 8v8 SUSC Calcio 15F CFC 15F Team 5 - Beasley
 
Sunday, April 14 2404718 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 4 turf CFC 15F Team 8 - Priske/Doerksen/Cirocco CFC 15F Team 7 - Gaucher/Burton
 
Sunday, April 14 2404719 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 1 turf CFC 15F Team 6 - Gates SUSC Angels 15F
 
Sunday, April 14 2404720 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 2 turf CFC 15F Team 4 - Whitworth SUSC Lyon 15F
 
Sunday, April 14 2404721 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 3 turf CFC 15F Team 2 - Crawford SUSC Red Lynx 15F
 
Sunday, April 21 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, April 21 2404728 CFC 15F Team 2 - Crawford — BYE
Sunday, April 21 2404726 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 North 8v8 SUSC Angels 15F CFC 15F Team 4 - Whitworth
 
Sunday, April 21 2404727 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 South 8v8 SUSC Lyon 15F SUSC Red Lynx 15F
 
Sunday, April 21 2404722 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 4 turf CFC 15F Team 1 - Paul SUSC Racing 15F
 
Sunday, April 21 2404723 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 3 turf CFC 15F Team 3 - Neufeld SUSC Calcio 15F
 
Sunday, April 21 2404724 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 2 turf CFC 15F Team 5 - Beasley CFC 15F Team 8 - Priske/Doerksen/Cirocco
 
Sunday, April 21 2404725 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 1 turf CFC 15F Team 7 - Gaucher/Burton CFC 15F Team 6 - Gates
 
Sunday, April 28 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, April 28 2404735 SUSC Racing 15F — BYE
Sunday, April 28 2404729 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 North 8v8 SUSC Calcio 15F CFC 15F Team 1 - Paul
 
Sunday, April 28 2404733 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 South 8v8 SUSC Red Lynx 15F CFC 15F Team 3 - Neufeld
 
Sunday, April 28 2404730 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 1 turf CFC 15F Team 8 - Priske/Doerksen/Cirocco SUSC Angels 15F
 
Sunday, April 28 2404731 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 2 turf CFC 15F Team 6 - Gates CFC 15F Team 5 - Beasley
 
Sunday, April 28 2404732 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 3 turf CFC 15F Team 4 - Whitworth CFC 15F Team 7 - Gaucher/Burton
 
Sunday, April 28 2404734 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 4 turf CFC 15F Team 2 - Crawford SUSC Lyon 15F
 
Sunday, May 5 (week 5)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, May 5 2404741 SUSC Calcio 15F — BYE
Sunday, May 5 2404740 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 North 8v8 SUSC Angels 15F SUSC Lyon 15F
 
Sunday, May 5 2404742 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 South 8v8 SUSC Racing 15F CFC 15F Team 2 - Crawford
 
Sunday, May 5 2404738 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 4 turf CFC 15F Team 5 - Beasley CFC 15F Team 4 - Whitworth
 
Sunday, May 5 2404739 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 3 turf CFC 15F Team 7 - Gaucher/Burton SUSC Red Lynx 15F
 
Sunday, May 5 2404736 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 2 turf CFC 15F Team 1 - Paul CFC 15F Team 8 - Priske/Doerksen/Cirocco
 
Sunday, May 5 2404737 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 1 turf CFC 15F Team 3 - Neufeld CFC 15F Team 6 - Gates
 
Sunday, May 12 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, May 12 2404748 CFC 15F Team 8 - Priske/Doerksen/Cirocco — BYE
Sunday, May 12 2404743 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 North 8v8 SUSC Calcio 15F CFC 15F Team 1 - Paul
 
Sunday, May 12 2404745 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 South 8v8 SUSC Red Lynx 15F CFC 15F Team 5 - Beasley
 
Sunday, May 12 2404746 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 South 8v8 SUSC Lyon 15F CFC 15F Team 7 - Gaucher/Burton
 
Sunday, May 12 2404744 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 1 turf CFC 15F Team 4 - Whitworth CFC 15F Team 3 - Neufeld
 
Sunday, May 12 2404747 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 2 turf CFC 15F Team 2 - Crawford SUSC Angels 15F
 
Sunday, May 12 2404749 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 3 turf CFC 15F Team 6 - Gates SUSC Racing 15F
 
Saturday, May 18 (week 7)
Victoria Day
Sunday, May 26 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, May 26 2404754 CFC 15F Team 6 - Gates — BYE
Sunday, May 26 2404755 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 South 8v8 SUSC Racing 15F CFC 15F Team 8 - Priske/Doerksen/Cirocco
 
Sunday, May 26 2404756 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 South 8v8 SUSC Calcio 15F CFC 15F Team 2 - Crawford
 
Sunday, May 26 2404750 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 2 turf CFC 15F Team 1 - Paul CFC 15F Team 4 - Whitworth
 
Sunday, May 26 2404751 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 3 turf CFC 15F Team 3 - Neufeld SUSC Red Lynx 15F
 
Sunday, May 26 2404752 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 4 turf CFC 15F Team 5 - Beasley SUSC Lyon 15F
 
Sunday, May 26 2404753 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 1 turf CFC 15F Team 7 - Gaucher/Burton SUSC Angels 15F
 
Sunday, June 2 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, June 2 2404757 tba tba SUSC Red Lynx 15F CFC 15F Team 1 - Paul
 
Sunday, June 2 2404758 tba tba SUSC Lyon 15F CFC 15F Team 3 - Neufeld
 
Sunday, June 2 2404759 tba tba SUSC Angels 15F CFC 15F Team 5 - Beasley
 
Sunday, June 2 2404761 CFC 15F Team 4 - Whitworth — BYE
Sunday, June 2 2404760 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 3 turf CFC 15F Team 2 - Crawford CFC 15F Team 7 - Gaucher/Burton
 
Sunday, June 2 2404762 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 4 turf CFC 15F Team 6 - Gates SUSC Racing 15F
 
Sunday, June 2 2404763 12:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 1 turf CFC 15F Team 8 - Priske/Doerksen/Cirocco SUSC Calcio 15F
 
Sunday, June 9 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, June 9 2404764 tba tba SUSC Lyon 15F CFC 15F Team 1 - Paul
 
Sunday, June 9 2404765 tba tba SUSC Angels 15F CFC 15F Team 3 - Neufeld
 
Sunday, June 9 2404768 tba tba SUSC Racing 15F CFC 15F Team 4 - Whitworth
 
Sunday, June 9 2404769 tba tba SUSC Calcio 15F CFC 15F Team 6 - Gates
 
Sunday, June 9 2404770 tba tba SUSC Red Lynx 15F CFC 15F Team 8 - Priske/Doerksen/Cirocco
 
Sunday, June 9 2404767 CFC 15F Team 7 - Gaucher/Burton — BYE
Tuesday, June 11 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Tuesday, June 11 2404766 6:30pm BMO Pads 3 & 4 CFC 15F Team 5 - Beasley CFC 15F Team 2 - Crawford
 

EXIT

Contacts for Girls U9 Division U9 Dev 3

teamcontactcontact
CFC 15F Team 1 - Paul Franklin Ronnie
604-836-0124
[javascript protected email address]
Paul, Jeff
6048094990
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 15F Team 2 - Crawford Crawford Jeff
604-312-4267
[javascript protected email address]
Czerniak, Ruby
(604)-338-1508
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 15F Team 3 - Neufeld Neufeld Jeremy
604-762-6869
[javascript protected email address]
Laturnus, Taylor
7785520340
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 15F Team 4 - Whitworth Whitworth Chris
604-218-5028
[javascript protected email address]
Opsahl, Jennifer
6044182641
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 15F Team 5 - Beasley Beasley Jonathan
778-955-0073
[javascript protected email address]
Harvey, Jacqueline
7783879400
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 15F Team 6 - Gates Gates Ryan
604-379-1030
[javascript protected email address]
Galbraith, Glen
(604)-417-2126
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 15F Team 7 - Gaucher/Burton Gaucher, Rob
6046262014
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 15F Team 8 - Priske/Doerksen/Cirocco Priske Stephanie
604-780-7015
[javascript protected email address]
Cirocco Karlie
778-837-7388
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Angels 15F Ryan Ellenberger
604- 837-9297
[javascript protected email address]
Kamalpreet (Kam)
778-385-3120
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Calcio 15F Raphael Belanger
604-339-0056
[javascript protected email address]
Sunny Mehan
778-834-1181
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Lyon 15F Brent Coghill
604-308-3223
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Racing 15F Jaya Bains
604-704-1017
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Red Lynx 15F Harpinder Grewal
604-812-6515
[javascript protected email address]
Jinder Grewal
604-880-5656
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to division standings
to division schedule
to schedules page


Schedules
Boys U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 2
U9 Intake Dev 2/U9 Dev 3
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 1 - White
U9 Dev 2 - Black
U9 Dev 2 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - Black
U9 Dev 3 - Purple
U9 Dev 3 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - White
Boys U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 1 - White
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 2 - White
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Dev 1 - White
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Green
U11 Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Dev 3 - Red
U11 Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Dev 3 - White
Boys U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 1 - White
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 1 - White
U14 Intake Div 2 - Black
U14 Intake Div 2 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2 - White
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
U14 Intake Div 3 - White
Boys U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1 - Black
U14 Div 1 - Red
U14 Div 2 - Black
U14 Div 2 - Red
U14 Div 2 - White
U14 Div 3 - Black
U14 Div 3 - Red
Boys U15
(2009)
U15 Div 1
U15 Div 2 - Black
U15 Div 2 - Red
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Boys U16
(2008)
U16 Div 1
U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3 - Black
U16 Div 3 - Red
U16 Metro
Boys U17
(2007)
U17 Div 1
U17 Div 2
Boys U18
(2006)
U17 Metro/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 3
U18 Div 2
Girls U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 2/3
U9 Dev 3
Girls U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3
Girls U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Red
Girls U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
Girls U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1
U14 Div 2
U14 Div 3
Girls U15
(2009)
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Girls U16
(2008)
U15/U16 Div 1
U15/U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3
Girls U17
(2007)
U16/U17 Metro
Girls U18
(2006)
U17/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 2
U17/U18 Div 3

EXIT