on this page: standings | schedule | contacts

Standings are not available
BCSA rules do not allow standings for U13 and younger to be displayed

Schedule for Boys U9 Dev 3 - Black

Saturday, April 6 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 6 2400042 9:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 North 8v8 SUSC Sporting 15M CFC 15M Team 7 - Bogusz
 
Saturday, April 6 2400037 11:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 C turf CFC 15M Team 10 - Coulter SUSC Crystal Palace 15M
 
Saturday, April 6 2400038 11:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 W turf CFC 15M Team 6 - King SUSC Titans 15M
 
Saturday, April 6 2400040 11:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 North 8v8 SUSC Brentford 15M CFC 15M Team 5 - Smith
 
Saturday, April 6 2400041 11:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 South 8v8 SUSC Leopards 15M CFC 15M Team 9 - Roopra
 
Saturday, April 6 2400039 12:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #3 E turf CFC 15M Team 8 - Olson/Reeve SUSC Panthers 15M
 
Saturday, April 13 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 13 2400046 9:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 E turf CFC 15M Team 9 - Roopra SUSC Brentford 15M
 
Saturday, April 13 2400047 9:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 C turf CFC 15M Team 7 - Bogusz SUSC Leopards 15M
 
Saturday, April 13 2400048 9:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 W turf CFC 15M Team 5 - Smith SUSC Sporting 15M
 
Saturday, April 13 2400043 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 North 8v8 SUSC Titans 15M CFC 15M Team 10 - Coulter
 
Saturday, April 13 2400044 11:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 South 8v8 SUSC Panthers 15M CFC 15M Team 6 - King
 
Saturday, April 13 2400045 11:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 South 8v8 SUSC Crystal Palace 15M CFC 15M Team 8 - Olson/Reeve
 
Saturday, April 20 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 20 2400050 9:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 C turf CFC 15M Team 6 - King CFC 15M Team 9 - Roopra
 
Saturday, April 20 2400051 9:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 E turf CFC 15M Team 8 - Olson/Reeve SUSC Sporting 15M
 
Saturday, April 20 2400052 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 North 8v8 SUSC Brentford 15M CFC 15M Team 7 - Bogusz
 
Saturday, April 20 2400053 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 North 8v8 SUSC Leopards 15M SUSC Crystal Palace 15M
 
Saturday, April 20 2400054 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 South 8v8 SUSC Titans 15M CFC 15M Team 5 - Smith
 
Saturday, April 20 2400049 11:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 W turf CFC 15M Team 10 - Coulter SUSC Panthers 15M
 
Saturday, April 27 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 27 2400055 9:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 W turf CFC 15M Team 6 - King SUSC Crystal Palace 15M
 
Saturday, April 27 2400056 10:30am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 South 8v8 SUSC Titans 15M CFC 15M Team 5 - Smith
 
Saturday, April 27 2400059 10:30am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 North 8v8 SUSC Brentford 15M SUSC Leopards 15M
 
Saturday, April 27 2400057 11:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 E turf CFC 15M Team 9 - Roopra SUSC Sporting 15M
 
Saturday, April 27 2400058 11:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 C turf CFC 15M Team 10 - Coulter SUSC Panthers 15M
 
Saturday, April 27 2400060 11:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 W turf CFC 15M Team 8 - Olson/Reeve CFC 15M Team 7 - Bogusz
 
Saturday, May 4 (week 5)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 4 2400066 9:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 North 8v8 SUSC Panthers 15M CFC 15M Team 5 - Smith
 
Saturday, May 4 2400061 9:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 W turf CFC 15M Team 10 - Coulter SUSC Titans 15M
 
Saturday, May 4 2400064 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 North 8v8 SUSC Crystal Palace 15M CFC 15M Team 9 - Roopra
 
Saturday, May 4 2400065 10:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 South 8v8 SUSC Leopards 15M CFC 15M Team 7 - Bogusz
 
Saturday, May 4 2400062 11:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 E turf CFC 15M Team 6 - King SUSC Sporting 15M
 
Saturday, May 4 2400063 11:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 C turf CFC 15M Team 8 - Olson/Reeve SUSC Brentford 15M
 
Saturday, May 11 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 11 2400067 9:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 E turf CFC 15M Team 7 - Bogusz CFC 15M Team 6 - King
 
Saturday, May 11 2400070 9:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 C turf CFC 15M Team 5 - Smith SUSC Brentford 15M
 
Saturday, May 11 2400071 9:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 W turf CFC 15M Team 9 - Roopra SUSC Titans 15M
 
Saturday, May 11 2400068 11:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 South 8v8 SUSC Sporting 15M SUSC Panthers 15M
 
Saturday, May 11 2400069 11:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #1 South 8v8 SUSC Leopards 15M CFC 15M Team 8 - Olson/Reeve
 
Saturday, May 11 2400072 11:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 E turf CFC 15M Team 10 - Coulter SUSC Crystal Palace 15M
 
Saturday, May 18 (week 7)
Victoria Day
Saturday, May 25 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 25 2400074 11:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 W turf CFC 15M Team 6 - King SUSC Leopards 15M
 
Saturday, May 25 2400078 11:00am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 South 8v8 SUSC Crystal Palace 15M CFC 15M Team 5 - Smith
 
Saturday, May 25 2400073 12:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 North 8v8 SUSC Sporting 15M CFC 15M Team 10 - Coulter
 
Saturday, May 25 2400077 12:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2 North 8v8 SUSC Panthers 15M CFC 15M Team 9 - Roopra
 
Saturday, May 25 2400075 12:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #3 E turf CFC 15M Team 8 - Olson/Reeve SUSC Titans 15M
 
Saturday, May 25 2400076 12:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #3 C turf CFC 15M Team 7 - Bogusz SUSC Brentford 15M
 
Saturday, June 1 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, June 1 2400079 tba tba SUSC Leopards 15M CFC 15M Team 10 - Coulter
 
Saturday, June 1 2400080 tba tba SUSC Brentford 15M CFC 15M Team 6 - King
 
Saturday, June 1 2400082 tba tba SUSC Sporting 15M SUSC Titans 15M
 
Saturday, June 1 2400081 9:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 W turf CFC 15M Team 5 - Smith CFC 15M Team 8 - Olson/Reeve
 
Saturday, June 1 2400083 11:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 E turf CFC 15M Team 7 - Bogusz SUSC Panthers 15M
 
Saturday, June 1 2400084 11:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 C turf CFC 15M Team 9 - Roopra SUSC Crystal Palace 15M
 
Saturday, June 8 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, June 8 2400085 tba tba SUSC Brentford 15M CFC 15M Team 10 - Coulter
 
Saturday, June 8 2400086 tba tba SUSC Leopards 15M CFC 15M Team 6 - King
 
Saturday, June 8 2400087 tba tba SUSC Titans 15M CFC 15M Team 5 - Smith
 
Saturday, June 8 2400088 tba tba SUSC Panthers 15M CFC 15M Team 8 - Olson/Reeve
 
Saturday, June 8 2400089 tba tba SUSC Crystal Palace 15M CFC 15M Team 7 - Bogusz
 
Saturday, June 8 2400090 tba tba SUSC Sporting 15M CFC 15M Team 9 - Roopra
 

EXIT

Contacts for Boys U9 Division U9 Dev 3 - Black

teamcontactcontact
CFC 15M Team 10 - Coulter Coulter Colette
604-970-2464
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 15M Team 5 - Smith Smith, Gordon
6047898532
[javascript protected email address]
Fortuna Leigh
604-209-9062
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 15M Team 6 - King King Patrick
604-803-2253
[javascript protected email address]
Fortier, Courtney
(778)-990-9562
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 15M Team 7 - Bogusz Wolff Harold
778-320-7782
[javascript protected email address]
Bogusz Elliott
604-833-1513
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 15M Team 8 - Olson/Reeve Reeve Jackson
778846-1887
[javascript protected email address]
Olson Trevor
778-828-0853
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 15M Team 9 - Roopra Roopra Jasbir
604-897-8740
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Brentford 15M Ryan Biech
604-377-7371
[javascript protected email address]
Chantal Biech
604-377-7371
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Crystal Palace 15M Patrictk Hon Yun Chui
604-700-7998
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Leopards 15M James Senior
778-574-7911
[javascript protected email address]
Stacey Schouten
604-729-8858
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Panthers 15M Bill Hogan
604-616-1075
[javascript protected email address]
Giovanni Geremia
778-697-8832
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Sporting 15M Reza Soltani
672-558-5468
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Titans 15M Jamie Walgren
604-751-0031
[javascript protected email address]
Ian Dowding
604-722-6156
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to division standings
to division schedule
to schedules page


Schedules
Boys U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 2
U9 Intake Dev 2/U9 Dev 3
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 1 - White
U9 Dev 2 - Black
U9 Dev 2 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - Black
U9 Dev 3 - Purple
U9 Dev 3 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - White
Boys U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 1 - White
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 2 - White
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Dev 1 - White
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Green
U11 Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Dev 3 - Red
U11 Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Dev 3 - White
Boys U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 1 - White
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 1 - White
U14 Intake Div 2 - Black
U14 Intake Div 2 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2 - White
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
U14 Intake Div 3 - White
Boys U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1 - Black
U14 Div 1 - Red
U14 Div 2 - Black
U14 Div 2 - Red
U14 Div 2 - White
U14 Div 3 - Black
U14 Div 3 - Red
Boys U15
(2009)
U15 Div 1
U15 Div 2 - Black
U15 Div 2 - Red
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Boys U16
(2008)
U16 Div 1
U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3 - Black
U16 Div 3 - Red
U16 Metro
Boys U17
(2007)
U17 Div 1
U17 Div 2
Boys U18
(2006)
U17 Metro/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 3
U18 Div 2
Girls U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 2/3
U9 Dev 3
Girls U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3
Girls U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Red
Girls U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
Girls U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1
U14 Div 2
U14 Div 3
Girls U15
(2009)
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Girls U16
(2008)
U15/U16 Div 1
U15/U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3
Girls U17
(2007)
U16/U17 Metro
Girls U18
(2006)
U17/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 2
U17/U18 Div 3

EXIT