on this page: standings | schedule | contacts

Standings are not available
BCSA rules do not allow standings for U13 and younger to be displayed

Schedule for Boys U13 Intake Dev 3 - White

Saturday, April 6 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 6 2402073 9:00am Willoughby SW 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WAECHTERS24 LUSA LANGLEY UTD GITERSOSS24
 
Saturday, April 6 2402074 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 2 West RMSC RMSC U13B4D3_INTAKE (Douglas/Lastiwka) PMSC Raptors
 
Saturday, April 6 2402071 11:30am Matsqui Rec Centre #3 South AUSC AUSC Gill AFC U13B intake (Vernis Blair) - Div 3
 
Saturday, April 6 2402072 12:00pm Exhibition Field Super 8 - South CHFC U13 Boys Intake RMSC RMSC U13B5D3_INTAKE (Westfall)
 
Saturday, April 13 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 13 2402078 11:30am Matsqui Rec Centre #3 North AUSC AUSC Gill RMSC RMSC U13B4D3_INTAKE (Douglas/Lastiwka)
 
Saturday, April 13 2402077 11:45am North Shore Turf Field East Super 8 PMSC Raptors LUSA LANGLEY UTD WAECHTERS24
 
Saturday, April 13 2402075 1:30pm Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 1 East RMSC RMSC U13B5D3_INTAKE (Westfall) AFC U13B intake (Vernis Blair) - Div 3
 
Saturday, April 13 2402076 2:00pm Denny Ross LUSA LANGLEY UTD GITERSOSS24 CHFC U13 Boys Intake
 
Saturday, April 20 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 20 2402081 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD WAECHTERS24 RMSC RMSC U13B4D3_INTAKE (Douglas/Lastiwka)
 
Saturday, April 20 2402079 10:00am Samuel Robertson Technical North AFC U13B intake (Vernis Blair) - Div 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD GITERSOSS24
 
Saturday, April 20 2402080 12:00pm Stitos School CHFC U13 Boys Intake PMSC Raptors
 
Saturday, April 20 2402082 12:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 2 West RMSC RMSC U13B5D3_INTAKE (Westfall) AUSC AUSC Gill
 
Saturday, April 27 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 27 2402084 tba tba RMSC RMSC U13B4D3_INTAKE (Douglas/Lastiwka) CHFC U13 Boys Intake
 
Saturday, April 27 2402085 tba tba AUSC AUSC Gill LUSA LANGLEY UTD WAECHTERS24
 
Saturday, April 27 2402086 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD GITERSOSS24 RMSC RMSC U13B5D3_INTAKE (Westfall)
 
Saturday, April 27 2402083 11:45am North Shore Turf Field West Super 8 PMSC Raptors AFC U13B intake (Vernis Blair) - Div 3
 
Saturday, May 4 (week 5)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 4 2402087 tba tba AFC U13B intake (Vernis Blair) - Div 3 RMSC RMSC U13B4D3_INTAKE (Douglas/Lastiwka)
 
Saturday, May 4 2402089 tba tba RMSC RMSC U13B5D3_INTAKE (Westfall) PMSC Raptors
 
Saturday, May 4 2402090 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD GITERSOSS24 AUSC AUSC Gill
 
Saturday, May 4 2402088 11:30am Chilliwack Secondary 1 CHFC U13 Boys Intake LUSA LANGLEY UTD WAECHTERS24
 
Saturday, May 11 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 11 2402091 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD WAECHTERS24 AFC U13B intake (Vernis Blair) - Div 3
 
Saturday, May 11 2402092 tba tba AUSC AUSC Gill CHFC U13 Boys Intake
 
Saturday, May 11 2402093 tba tba RMSC RMSC U13B4D3_INTAKE (Douglas/Lastiwka) RMSC RMSC U13B5D3_INTAKE (Westfall)
 
Saturday, May 11 2402094 12:00pm Inlet Turf West PMSC Raptors LUSA LANGLEY UTD GITERSOSS24
 
Saturday, May 18 (week 7)
Victoria Day
Saturday, May 25 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 25 2402095 tba tba AFC U13B intake (Vernis Blair) - Div 3 CHFC U13 Boys Intake
 
Saturday, May 25 2402096 tba tba RMSC RMSC U13B5D3_INTAKE (Westfall) LUSA LANGLEY UTD WAECHTERS24
 
Saturday, May 25 2402097 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD GITERSOSS24 RMSC RMSC U13B4D3_INTAKE (Douglas/Lastiwka)
 
Saturday, May 25 2402098 12:00pm Inlet Turf West PMSC Raptors AUSC AUSC Gill
 
Saturday, June 1 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, June 1 2402099 tba tba AUSC AUSC Gill AFC U13B intake (Vernis Blair) - Div 3
 
Saturday, June 1 2402100 tba tba RMSC RMSC U13B5D3_INTAKE (Westfall) CHFC U13 Boys Intake
 
Saturday, June 1 2402101 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD GITERSOSS24 LUSA LANGLEY UTD WAECHTERS24
 
Saturday, June 1 2402102 11:45am North Shore Turf Field West Super 8 PMSC Raptors RMSC RMSC U13B4D3_INTAKE (Douglas/Lastiwka)
 
Saturday, June 8 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, June 8 2402103 tba tba AFC U13B intake (Vernis Blair) - Div 3 RMSC RMSC U13B5D3_INTAKE (Westfall)
 
Saturday, June 8 2402104 tba tba LUSA LANGLEY UTD GITERSOSS24 CHFC U13 Boys Intake
 
Saturday, June 8 2402106 tba tba RMSC RMSC U13B4D3_INTAKE (Douglas/Lastiwka) AUSC AUSC Gill
 
Saturday, June 8 2402105 3:45pm Inlet Turf West PMSC Raptors LUSA LANGLEY UTD WAECHTERS24
 

EXIT

Contacts for Boys U12 Division U13 Intake Dev 3 - White

teamcontactcontact
AUSC AUSC Gill Sunny Gill
778-241-4301
[javascript protected email address]
CHFC U13 Boys Intake Greg Wallace
604-8520780
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD GITERSOSS24 THEMY GITERSOS
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD WAECHTERS24 KIRK WAECHTER
604-712-1821
[javascript protected email address]
SAM MISHRA
[javascript protected email address]
AFC U13B intake (Vernis Blair) - Div 3 Vernis Blair
204-960-4769
[javascript protected email address]
Ashley Buchanan
604-355-8599
[javascript protected email address]
PMSC Raptors Bari Emam
[javascript protected email address]
Matt Turner
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC RMSC U13B4D3_INTAKE (Douglas/Lastiwka) Gregory Douglas
(604) 961-5579
[javascript protected email address]
Mark Lastiwka
(778) 855-2467
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC RMSC U13B5D3_INTAKE (Westfall) Daniel DeWet
[javascript protected email address]
Stephanie Westfall
(778) 229-3180
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to division standings
to division schedule
to schedules page


Schedules
Boys U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 2
U9 Intake Dev 2/U9 Dev 3
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 1 - White
U9 Dev 2 - Black
U9 Dev 2 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - Black
U9 Dev 3 - Purple
U9 Dev 3 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - White
Boys U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 1 - White
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 2 - White
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Dev 1 - White
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Green
U11 Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Dev 3 - Red
U11 Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Dev 3 - White
Boys U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 1 - White
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 1 - White
U14 Intake Div 2 - Black
U14 Intake Div 2 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2 - White
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
U14 Intake Div 3 - White
Boys U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1 - Black
U14 Div 1 - Red
U14 Div 2 - Black
U14 Div 2 - Red
U14 Div 2 - White
U14 Div 3 - Black
U14 Div 3 - Red
Boys U15
(2009)
U15 Div 1
U15 Div 2 - Black
U15 Div 2 - Red
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Boys U16
(2008)
U16 Div 1
U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3 - Black
U16 Div 3 - Red
U16 Metro
Boys U17
(2007)
U17 Div 1
U17 Div 2
Boys U18
(2006)
U17 Metro/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 3
U18 Div 2
Girls U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 2/3
U9 Dev 3
Girls U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3
Girls U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Red
Girls U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
Girls U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1
U14 Div 2
U14 Div 3
Girls U15
(2009)
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Girls U16
(2008)
U15/U16 Div 1
U15/U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3
Girls U17
(2007)
U16/U17 Metro
Girls U18
(2006)
U17/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 2
U17/U18 Div 3

EXIT