Standings are not available
BCSA rules do not allow standings for U13 and younger to be displayed
Schedule for Boys U11 Intake Dev 3 - Black
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 6 | 2400856 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 5 - Saran | CFC 14M Team 6 - Parsad | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2400857 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 7 - Makison-Cosco | SUSC Sonics 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2400858 | tba | tba | NDFC Black 14M | SUSC Hammers 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2400859 | tba | tba | SUSC Fury 14M | NDFC White 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2400860 | tba | tba | SUSC Raptors 14M | CFC 14M Team 8 - Ighure |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 13 | 2400861 | tba | tba | SUSC Sonics 14M | CFC 14M Team 5 - Saran | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2400862 | tba | tba | SUSC Hammers 14M | CFC 14M Team 7 - Makison-Cosco | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2400863 | tba | tba | NDFC White 14M | NDFC Black 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2400864 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 8 - Ighure | SUSC Fury 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2400865 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 6 - Parsad | SUSC Raptors 14M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 20 | 2400866 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 5 - Saran | SUSC Hammers 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2400867 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 7 - Makison-Cosco | NDFC White 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2400868 | tba | tba | NDFC Black 14M | CFC 14M Team 8 - Ighure | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2400869 | tba | tba | SUSC Fury 14M | SUSC Raptors 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2400870 | tba | tba | SUSC Sonics 14M | CFC 14M Team 6 - Parsad |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 27 | 2400871 | tba | tba | NDFC White 14M | CFC 14M Team 5 - Saran | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2400872 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 8 - Ighure | CFC 14M Team 7 - Makison-Cosco | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2400873 | tba | tba | SUSC Raptors 14M | NDFC Black 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2400874 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 6 - Parsad | SUSC Fury 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2400875 | tba | tba | SUSC Hammers 14M | SUSC Sonics 14M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 4 | 2400876 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 5 - Saran | CFC 14M Team 8 - Ighure | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2400877 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 7 - Makison-Cosco | SUSC Raptors 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2400878 | tba | tba | NDFC Black 14M | SUSC Fury 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2400879 | tba | tba | SUSC Sonics 14M | NDFC White 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2400880 | tba | tba | SUSC Hammers 14M | CFC 14M Team 6 - Parsad |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 11 | 2400881 | tba | tba | SUSC Raptors 14M | CFC 14M Team 5 - Saran | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2400882 | tba | tba | SUSC Fury 14M | CFC 14M Team 7 - Makison-Cosco | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2400883 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 6 - Parsad | NDFC Black 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2400884 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 8 - Ighure | SUSC Sonics 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2400885 | tba | tba | NDFC White 14M | SUSC Hammers 14M |
Victoria Day |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 25 | 2400886 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 5 - Saran | SUSC Fury 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2400887 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 7 - Makison-Cosco | NDFC Black 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2400888 | tba | tba | SUSC Sonics 14M | SUSC Raptors 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2400889 | tba | tba | SUSC Hammers 14M | CFC 14M Team 8 - Ighure | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2400890 | tba | tba | NDFC White 14M | CFC 14M Team 6 - Parsad |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, June 1 | 2400891 | tba | tba | NDFC Black 14M | CFC 14M Team 5 - Saran | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2400892 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 6 - Parsad | CFC 14M Team 7 - Makison-Cosco | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2400893 | tba | tba | SUSC Fury 14M | SUSC Sonics 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2400894 | tba | tba | SUSC Raptors 14M | SUSC Hammers 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2400895 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 8 - Ighure | NDFC White 14M |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, June 8 | 2400896 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 5 - Saran | CFC 14M Team 7 - Makison-Cosco | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2400897 | tba | tba | SUSC Sonics 14M | NDFC Black 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2400898 | tba | tba | SUSC Hammers 14M | SUSC Fury 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2400899 | tba | tba | NDFC White 14M | SUSC Raptors 14M | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2400900 | tba | tba | CFC 14M Team 8 - Ighure | CFC 14M Team 6 - Parsad |
EXIT
Contacts for Boys U10 Division U11 Intake Dev 3 - Black
team | contact | contact |
---|---|---|
CFC 14M Team 5 - Saran | Saran Garry 604-307-5551 [javascript protected email address] |
Elena Jaime 604 760-0040 [javascript protected email address] |
CFC 14M Team 6 - Parsad | Parsad Aman 604-375-0997 [javascript protected email address] |
Bhullar Nav 778 889-1438 [javascript protected email address] |
CFC 14M Team 7 - Makison-Cosco | makison-cosco Chelsea 778-858-5182 [javascript protected email address] |
louis Henson 604 360-9136 [javascript protected email address] |
CFC 14M Team 8 - Ighure | Ighure Oghenevwoke 778-558-8001 [javascript protected email address] |
Price Will 604-908-0479 [javascript protected email address] |
NDFC Black 14M | Shawn Ali 604-728-7569 [javascript protected email address] |
Jatinder Dhaliwal 604-220-5999 [javascript protected email address] |
NDFC White 14M | Fil Zaurrini 778-999-9004 [javascript protected email address] |
|
SUSC Fury 14M | Laura Blundell 778-574-1218 [javascript protected email address] |
Jessica Gonsales 604-908-4692 [javascript protected email address] |
SUSC Hammers 14M | Tanya Lebreton 604-202-0455 [javascript protected email address] |
|
SUSC Raptors 14M | Patrick Villarama 604-372-0560 [javascript protected email address] |
Michelle Parry 604-230-6560 [javascript protected email address] |
SUSC Sonics 14M | Caitlin Berndt 778-809-8907 [javascript protected email address] |
Matt Wall 778-683-7182 [javascript protected email address] |
↑ to top ↑ to division standings ↑ to division schedule ← to schedules page
Schedules
EXIT