on this page: standings | schedule | contacts

Per BCSA rules, standings are not published for U13 Intake and younger


Schedule for Boys U9 Intake Div 1 Red

Saturday, April 8 (week 2)
Easter
Saturday, April 15 (week 3)
match # time field home away
1104942 8:30am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT BCT TIGERS 2015 LUSA TEAM 2 - KASSAMS23 Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104943 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 2 turf CFC 15M Green WBN Galaxy Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104944 10:00am Westview Secondary Turf Field 1 RMSC U9INTAKEB3 (Koch/Joyce/Hokanson) CMF West Bromwich Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104945 9:00am Westview Secondary Turf Field 1 RMSC U9INTAKEB2 (D'Souza/Sullivan/Mehrassa) CMF Wigan Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104946 9:30am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 South 8v8 SUSC Botafogo 15M CFC 15M White Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1105039 10:15am Mackie Park SE - Pad D NDFC Selects - Blue 15M WBN Impact Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1105042 9:00am Newton Athletic #6 North SFC Pegasus 15 RFC Dundee
Saturday, April 22 (week 4)
match # time field home away
1104947 2:00pm Burnaby Central WBN Galaxy BCT BCT TIGERS 2015 Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104948 10:00am Westview Secondary Turf Field 1 RMSC U9INTAKEB3 (Koch/Joyce/Hokanson) CFC 15M Green Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104949 11:00am Parkland West CMF Wigan CMF West Bromwich Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104950 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 2 turf CFC 15M White RMSC U9INTAKEB2 (D'Souza/Sullivan/Mehrassa) Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104951 9:50am Willoughby SE LUSA TEAM 2 - KASSAMS23 SUSC Botafogo 15M Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1105045 10:00am Tzeachten Turf West TZFC TZEACHTEN FC EAGLES NDFC Selects - Blue 15M Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1105048 8:00am Queens Park East NWSC NWSC Fire Dragons SFC Pegasus 15 Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
Saturday, April 29 (week 5)
match # time field home away
1104952 9:45am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT BCT TIGERS 2015 RMSC U9INTAKEB3 (Koch/Joyce/Hokanson) Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104953 3:30pm Parkland East CMF Wigan CFC 15M Green Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104954 3:30pm Parkland West CMF West Bromwich CFC 15M White Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104955 9:00am Westview Secondary Turf Field 1 RMSC U9INTAKEB2 (D'Souza/Sullivan/Mehrassa) SUSC Botafogo 15M Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104956 10:30am Burnaby Central B WBN Galaxy LUSA TEAM 2 - KASSAMS23 Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1105051 10:15am Mackie Park SE - Pad D NDFC Selects - Blue 15M RFC Motherwell Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1105054 8:00am Newton Athletic #6 North SFC Pegasus 15 WBN Dynamo Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
Saturday, May 6 (week 6)
match # time field home away
1104957 9:00am Parkland East CMF Wigan BCT BCT TIGERS 2015 Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104958 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 2 turf CFC 15M White CFC 15M Green Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104959 10:00am Parkland East CMF West Bromwich SUSC Botafogo 15M Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104961 10:00am Westview Secondary Turf Field 1 RMSC U9INTAKEB3 (Koch/Joyce/Hokanson) WBN Galaxy Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1106453 8:45am Newton Athletic #6 North SFC Pegasus 15 NDFC Selects - Blue 15M Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
RMSC U9INTAKEB2 (D'Souza/Sullivan/Mehrassa) — BYE
Saturday, May 13 (week 7)
match # time field home away
1104962 8:30am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT BCT TIGERS 2015 CFC 15M White Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104963 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 2 turf CFC 15M Green SUSC Botafogo 15M Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104964 11:00am Parkland East CMF West Bromwich RMSC U9INTAKEB2 (D'Souza/Sullivan/Mehrassa) Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104965 10:00am Parkland West CMF Wigan WBN Galaxy Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104966 10:15am Mackie Park SE - Pad D NDFC Selects - Blue 15M RMSC U9INTAKEB3 (Koch/Joyce/Hokanson) Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
SFC Pegasus 15 — BYE
Saturday, May 20 (week 8)
Victoria Day
Saturday, May 27 (week 9)
match # time field home away
1104967 9:30am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 North 8v8 SUSC Botafogo 15M BCT BCT TIGERS 2015 Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104968 10:00am Westview Secondary Turf Field 1 RMSC U9INTAKEB2 (D'Souza/Sullivan/Mehrassa) CFC 15M Green Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104969 10:00am Brookside Park South SFC Pegasus 15 CMF West Bromwich Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104970 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 2 turf CFC 15M White WBN Galaxy Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104971 11:00am Westview Secondary Turf Field 1 RMSC U9INTAKEB3 (Koch/Joyce/Hokanson) CMF Wigan Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
NDFC Selects - Blue 15M — BYE
Saturday, June 3 (week 10)
match # time field home away
1104972 10:00am Chimney Heights BCT BCT TIGERS 2015 RMSC U9INTAKEB2 (D'Souza/Sullivan/Mehrassa) Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104973 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #9 - 2 turf CFC 15M Green CMF West Bromwich Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104974 11:00am Burnaby Central WBN Galaxy SFC Pegasus 15 Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104975 9:00am Westview Secondary Turf Field 1 RMSC U9INTAKEB3 (Koch/Joyce/Hokanson) CFC 15M White Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1106456 10:15am Mackie Park SE - Pad D NDFC Selects - Blue 15M CMF Wigan Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
SUSC Botafogo 15M — BYE
Saturday, June 10 (week 11)
match # time field home away
1104977 8:45am Newton Athletic #2 North BCT BCT TIGERS 2015 CMF West Bromwich Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104979 10:00am Westview Secondary Turf Field 1 RMSC U9INTAKEB2 (D'Souza/Sullivan/Mehrassa) SFC Pegasus 15 Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104980 9:30am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 North 8v8 SUSC Botafogo 15M RMSC U9INTAKEB3 (Koch/Joyce/Hokanson) Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1104981 10:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #3 - 2 CFC 15M White CMF Wigan Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
1106457 10:15am Mackie Park SE - Pad D NDFC Selects - Blue 15M WBN Galaxy Please log into your Team Portal to report the score
CFC 15M Green — BYE

to top
to division standings
to division contacts
to schedules page


Contacts Boys U9 Intake Div 1 Red

teamcontactcontact
WBN Galaxy Jen Ryan
[javascript protected email address]
Jose Ventura
[javascript protected email address]
CMF West Bromwich Daniel Guertin
604-209-1924
[javascript protected email address]
Shawn O'Brien
[javascript protected email address]
CMF Wigan Dave Proctor
604-475-0354
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC U9INTAKEB2 (D'Souza/Sullivan/Mehrassa) Steve D
604-837-3185
[javascript protected email address]
Ali Mehrassa
604-762-6569
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC U9INTAKEB3 (Koch/Joyce/Hokanson) Sean Koch
604-537-4459
[javascript protected email address]
Justin Hokanson
604-617-5450
[javascript protected email address]
BCT BCT TIGERS 2015 Bobson Sesay
778-707-1921
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 15M Green Raman Randhawa
604-551-8505
[javascript protected email address]
Jon Lefave
778-387-0037
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 15M White Aldo Rivera
778-238-1457
[javascript protected email address]
Pia Rivera
778-238-1457
[javascript protected email address]
NDFC Selects - Blue 15M Steve Kern
[javascript protected email address]
SFC Pegasus 15 Kartik Nayyar
778-792-0669
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Botafogo 15M Lucy Griffiths
778-574-7560
[javascript protected email address]
Elias Dagher
778-222-5133
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to division standings
to division schedule
to schedules page




Search for your team
Please enter a whole or partial team name, eg. Crush or CAU