on this page: standings | schedule | contacts

Standings are not available
BCSA rules do not allow standings for U13 and younger to be displayed

Schedule for Girls U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red

Sunday, April 7 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, April 7 2404974 8:30am Trillium E A ICSF REIGN CMFSC Juventus FC
 
Sunday, April 7 2404972 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 14F ROYAL CFC 14F WHITE
 
Sunday, April 7 2404973 9:00am Ambleside D South AT WVFC WVFC Academy 2014 Girls SFC Selects 14
 
Sunday, April 7 2404969 1:30pm Kensington #5 B BFC Grey BFC White
 
Sunday, April 7 2404970 1:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA 2014-G1-S24-HRYSIO VUFC 2014 Green Machine
 
Sunday, April 7 2404971 2:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 1 East RMSC RMSC U11G1D1INTAKE (Sambol/Rosenlund) SUSC Courage 14F
 
Sunday, April 14 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, April 14 2404975 9:00am University Hill turf VUFC 2014 Green Machine BFC Grey
 
Sunday, April 14 2404978 9:00am Pauline Johnson Grass WVFC WVFC Academy 2014 Girls CFC 14F ROYAL
 
Sunday, April 14 2404979 9:00am Newton Athletic #1 North SFC Selects 14 CMFSC Juventus FC
 
Sunday, April 14 2404980 9:45am Burnaby Lake West #3 N BFC White ICSF REIGN
 
Sunday, April 14 2404976 10:30am Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3 North 8v8 SUSC Courage 14F LUSA 2014-G1-S24-HRYSIO
 
Sunday, April 14 2404977 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 14F WHITE RMSC RMSC U11G1D1INTAKE (Sambol/Rosenlund)
 
Sunday, April 21 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, April 21 2404982 tba tba LUSA 2014-G1-S24-HRYSIO CFC 14F WHITE
 
Sunday, April 21 2404985 tba tba SFC Selects 14 ICSF REIGN
 
Sunday, April 21 2404986 9:00am University Hill turf VUFC 2014 Green Machine BFC White
 
Sunday, April 21 2404983 9:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 2 West RMSC RMSC U11G1D1INTAKE (Sambol/Rosenlund) WVFC WVFC Academy 2014 Girls
 
Sunday, April 21 2404981 10:30am Burnaby North West BFC Grey SUSC Courage 14F
 
Sunday, April 21 2404984 10:30am South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 14F ROYAL CMFSC Juventus FC
 
Sunday, April 28 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, April 28 2404987 tba tba CFC 14F WHITE BFC Grey
 
Sunday, April 28 2404988 tba tba WVFC WVFC Academy 2014 Girls LUSA 2014-G1-S24-HRYSIO
 
Sunday, April 28 2404990 tba tba ICSF REIGN CFC 14F ROYAL
 
Sunday, April 28 2404991 tba tba BFC White SFC Selects 14
 
Sunday, April 28 2404992 tba tba SUSC Courage 14F VUFC 2014 Green Machine
 
Sunday, April 28 2404989 9:00am Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC Juventus FC RMSC RMSC U11G1D1INTAKE (Sambol/Rosenlund)
 
Sunday, May 5 (week 5)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, May 5 2404993 tba tba BFC Grey WVFC WVFC Academy 2014 Girls
 
Sunday, May 5 2404994 tba tba LUSA 2014-G1-S24-HRYSIO CMFSC Juventus FC
 
Sunday, May 5 2404995 tba tba RMSC RMSC U11G1D1INTAKE (Sambol/Rosenlund) ICSF REIGN
 
Sunday, May 5 2404996 tba tba CFC 14F ROYAL SFC Selects 14
 
Sunday, May 5 2404997 tba tba VUFC 2014 Green Machine CFC 14F WHITE
 
Sunday, May 5 2404998 tba tba SUSC Courage 14F BFC White
 
Sunday, May 12 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, May 12 2405000 tba tba ICSF REIGN LUSA 2014-G1-S24-HRYSIO
 
Sunday, May 12 2405001 tba tba SFC Selects 14 RMSC RMSC U11G1D1INTAKE (Sambol/Rosenlund)
 
Sunday, May 12 2405002 tba tba BFC White CFC 14F ROYAL
 
Sunday, May 12 2405003 tba tba WVFC WVFC Academy 2014 Girls VUFC 2014 Green Machine
 
Sunday, May 12 2405004 tba tba CFC 14F WHITE SUSC Courage 14F
 
Sunday, May 12 2404999 9:30am Percy Perry SOUTH - Town Centre CMFSC Juventus FC BFC Grey
 
Saturday, May 18 (week 7)
Victoria Day
Sunday, May 26 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, May 26 2405005 tba tba BFC Grey ICSF REIGN
 
Sunday, May 26 2405006 tba tba LUSA 2014-G1-S24-HRYSIO SFC Selects 14
 
Sunday, May 26 2405007 tba tba RMSC RMSC U11G1D1INTAKE (Sambol/Rosenlund) CFC 14F ROYAL
 
Sunday, May 26 2405008 tba tba VUFC 2014 Green Machine CMFSC Juventus FC
 
Sunday, May 26 2405009 tba tba SUSC Courage 14F WVFC WVFC Academy 2014 Girls
 
Sunday, May 26 2405010 tba tba CFC 14F WHITE BFC White
 
Sunday, June 2 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, June 2 2405011 tba tba SFC Selects 14 BFC Grey
 
Sunday, June 2 2405012 tba tba CFC 14F ROYAL LUSA 2014-G1-S24-HRYSIO
 
Sunday, June 2 2405013 tba tba BFC White RMSC RMSC U11G1D1INTAKE (Sambol/Rosenlund)
 
Sunday, June 2 2405014 tba tba ICSF REIGN VUFC 2014 Green Machine
 
Sunday, June 2 2405016 tba tba WVFC WVFC Academy 2014 Girls CFC 14F WHITE
 
Sunday, June 2 2405015 9:30am Percy Perry SOUTH - Town Centre CMFSC Juventus FC SUSC Courage 14F
 
Sunday, June 9 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Sunday, June 9 2405017 tba tba BFC Grey CFC 14F ROYAL
 
Sunday, June 9 2405018 tba tba LUSA 2014-G1-S24-HRYSIO RMSC RMSC U11G1D1INTAKE (Sambol/Rosenlund)
 
Sunday, June 9 2405019 tba tba VUFC 2014 Green Machine SFC Selects 14
 
Sunday, June 9 2405020 tba tba SUSC Courage 14F ICSF REIGN
 
Sunday, June 9 2405021 tba tba CFC 14F WHITE CMFSC Juventus FC
 
Sunday, June 9 2405022 tba tba WVFC WVFC Academy 2014 Girls BFC White
 

EXIT

Contacts for Girls U10 Division U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red

teamcontactcontact
BFC Grey Miro Panik
[javascript protected email address]
BFC White Jason Ooi
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA 2014-G1-S24-HRYSIO STUART HRYSIO
778-238-4712
[javascript protected email address]
RYAN BAGGIO
604-817-3934
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Juventus FC Kyla Mobilio
604-464-7952
[javascript protected email address]
Michelle Hunt
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC RMSC U11G1D1INTAKE (Sambol/Rosenlund) Dave Sambol
604-838-6084
[javascript protected email address]
Jordan Roselund
604-613-5065
[javascript protected email address]
WVFC WVFC Academy 2014 Girls Erin Alexander
604-363-0193
[javascript protected email address]
Ros Hicks
604-764-2522
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 14F ROYAL Micheal Leo
778-233-7949
[javascript protected email address]
Leung, Meghan
604-889-0370
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 14F WHITE James Johnston
778-772-5012
[javascript protected email address]
Worner, Lea
604-619-6854
[javascript protected email address]
SFC Selects 14 Susan Joiya
778-549-5422
[javascript protected email address]
Vinay Bahia
604-782-4650
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Courage 14F Andy Singh
604-805-6912
[javascript protected email address]
Liz Roulston
604-240-3517
[javascript protected email address]
ICSF REIGN Ronnie Irving
778 918 7555
[javascript protected email address]
VUFC 2014 Green Machine Nick Perugini
778 928 5646
[javascript protected email address]
Loretta Abdi
604 345 1069
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to division standings
to division schedule
to schedules page


Schedules
Boys U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 2
U9 Intake Dev 2/U9 Dev 3
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 1 - White
U9 Dev 2 - Black
U9 Dev 2 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - Black
U9 Dev 3 - Purple
U9 Dev 3 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - White
Boys U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 1 - White
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 2 - White
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Dev 1 - White
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Green
U11 Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Dev 3 - Red
U11 Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Dev 3 - White
Boys U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 1 - White
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 1 - White
U14 Intake Div 2 - Black
U14 Intake Div 2 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2 - White
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
U14 Intake Div 3 - White
Boys U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1 - Black
U14 Div 1 - Red
U14 Div 2 - Black
U14 Div 2 - Red
U14 Div 2 - White
U14 Div 3 - Black
U14 Div 3 - Red
Boys U15
(2009)
U15 Div 1
U15 Div 2 - Black
U15 Div 2 - Red
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Boys U16
(2008)
U16 Div 1
U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3 - Black
U16 Div 3 - Red
U16 Metro
Boys U17
(2007)
U17 Div 1
U17 Div 2
Boys U18
(2006)
U17 Metro/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 3
U18 Div 2
Girls U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 2/3
U9 Dev 3
Girls U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3
Girls U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Red
Girls U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
Girls U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1
U14 Div 2
U14 Div 3
Girls U15
(2009)
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Girls U16
(2008)
U15/U16 Div 1
U15/U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3
Girls U17
(2007)
U16/U17 Metro
Girls U18
(2006)
U17/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 2
U17/U18 Div 3

EXIT