on this page: standings | schedule | contacts

Standings are not available
BCSA rules do not allow standings for U13 and younger to be displayed

Schedule for Boys U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black

Saturday, April 6 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 6 2400312 9:00am Westview Secondary Turf 1 North RMSC RMSC U9B1PRF_INTAKE (Castro/Heath) CMFSC Juventus
 
Saturday, April 6 2400308 10:00am Parkland West CMFSC Inter RMSC RMSC U9B2PRF_INTAKE (Goodwin/Abohalaka)
 
Saturday, April 6 2400307 10:15am Queens Park East 3 NWSC New West Grizzlies SBMC U8 Panthers
 
Saturday, April 6 2400311 10:15am Trasolini Turf South Super 8 PMSC Legends CMFSC Napoli
 
Saturday, April 6 2400309 11:30am Parkland East CMFSC Lazio PMSC Red Devils
 
Saturday, April 6 2400310 5:00pm Gates Park Turf 1 North PCFC Strikers (HAMILTON) VUFC 2016 Green Machine
 
Saturday, April 13 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 13 2400314 9:00am North Shore Turf Field East Super 8 PMSC Red Devils CMFSC Inter
 
Saturday, April 13 2400317 10:00am Parkland West CMFSC Juventus PMSC Legends
 
Saturday, April 13 2400318 10:45am Byrne Creek Secondary East SBMC U8 Panthers RMSC RMSC U9B1PRF_INTAKE (Castro/Heath)
 
Saturday, April 13 2400313 11:00am Westview Secondary Turf 1 North RMSC RMSC U9B2PRF_INTAKE (Goodwin/Abohalaka) NWSC New West Grizzlies
 
Saturday, April 13 2400316 11:00am Parkland East CMFSC Napoli PCFC Strikers (HAMILTON)
 
Saturday, April 13 2400315 2:15pm UBC Mini Field VUFC 2016 Green Machine CMFSC Lazio
 
Saturday, April 20 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 20 2400324 9:00am Westview Secondary Turf 1 North RMSC RMSC U9B2PRF_INTAKE (Goodwin/Abohalaka) SBMC U8 Panthers
 
Saturday, April 20 2400323 10:30am Inlet Turf East PMSC Legends RMSC RMSC U9B1PRF_INTAKE (Castro/Heath)
 
Saturday, April 20 2400319 10:45am Moody Park South NWSC New West Grizzlies PMSC Red Devils
 
Saturday, April 20 2400320 11:30am Parkland West CMFSC Inter VUFC 2016 Green Machine
 
Saturday, April 20 2400321 11:30am Parkland East CMFSC Lazio CMFSC Napoli
 
Saturday, April 20 2400322 2:45pm Gates Park Turf 2 East PCFC Strikers (HAMILTON) CMFSC Juventus
 
Saturday, April 27 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 27 2400325 tba tba VUFC 2016 Green Machine NWSC New West Grizzlies
 
Saturday, April 27 2400328 tba tba RMSC RMSC U9B1PRF_INTAKE (Castro/Heath) PCFC Strikers (HAMILTON)
 
Saturday, April 27 2400330 9:00am Trasolini Turf South Super 8 PMSC Red Devils RMSC RMSC U9B2PRF_INTAKE (Goodwin/Abohalaka)
 
Saturday, April 27 2400326 10:00am Parkland East CMFSC Napoli CMFSC Inter
 
Saturday, April 27 2400327 10:00am Parkland West CMFSC Juventus CMFSC Lazio
 
Saturday, April 27 2400329 11:45am Byrne Creek Secondary West SBMC U8 Panthers PMSC Legends
 
Saturday, May 4 (week 5)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 4 2400334 tba tba PCFC Strikers (HAMILTON) PMSC Legends
 
Saturday, May 4 2400335 tba tba RMSC RMSC U9B2PRF_INTAKE (Goodwin/Abohalaka) VUFC 2016 Green Machine
 
Saturday, May 4 2400331 9:00am Queens Park East 3 NWSC New West Grizzlies CMFSC Napoli
 
Saturday, May 4 2400336 9:00am North Shore Turf Field West Super 8 PMSC Red Devils SBMC U8 Panthers
 
Saturday, May 4 2400333 10:00am Parkland West CMFSC Lazio RMSC RMSC U9B1PRF_INTAKE (Castro/Heath)
 
Saturday, May 4 2400332 11:30am Parkland East CMFSC Inter CMFSC Juventus
 
Saturday, May 11 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 11 2400338 tba tba RMSC RMSC U9B1PRF_INTAKE (Castro/Heath) CMFSC Inter
 
Saturday, May 11 2400342 tba tba VUFC 2016 Green Machine PMSC Red Devils
 
Saturday, May 11 2400337 10:00am Parkland East CMFSC Juventus NWSC New West Grizzlies
 
Saturday, May 11 2400339 10:30am Inlet Turf Central PMSC Legends CMFSC Lazio
 
Saturday, May 11 2400341 11:30am Parkland East CMFSC Napoli RMSC RMSC U9B2PRF_INTAKE (Goodwin/Abohalaka)
 
Saturday, May 11 2400340 12:45pm Byrne Creek Secondary West SBMC U8 Panthers PCFC Strikers (HAMILTON)
 
Saturday, May 18 (week 7)
Victoria Day
Saturday, May 25 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 25 2400346 tba tba RMSC RMSC U9B2PRF_INTAKE (Goodwin/Abohalaka) CMFSC Juventus
 
Saturday, May 25 2400348 tba tba VUFC 2016 Green Machine SBMC U8 Panthers
 
Saturday, May 25 2400343 9:00am Queens Park East 3 NWSC New West Grizzlies RMSC RMSC U9B1PRF_INTAKE (Castro/Heath)
 
Saturday, May 25 2400344 10:00am Parkland East CMFSC Inter PMSC Legends
 
Saturday, May 25 2400345 10:00am Parkland West CMFSC Lazio PCFC Strikers (HAMILTON)
 
Saturday, May 25 2400347 10:15am Trasolini Turf South Super 8 PMSC Red Devils CMFSC Napoli
 
Saturday, June 1 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, June 1 2400350 tba tba PCFC Strikers (HAMILTON) CMFSC Inter
 
Saturday, June 1 2400352 tba tba RMSC RMSC U9B1PRF_INTAKE (Castro/Heath) RMSC RMSC U9B2PRF_INTAKE (Goodwin/Abohalaka)
 
Saturday, June 1 2400353 9:30am Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC Juventus PMSC Red Devils
 
Saturday, June 1 2400354 9:30am Town Centre Fridge South CMFSC Napoli VUFC 2016 Green Machine
 
Saturday, June 1 2400349 10:15am North Shore Turf Field East Super 8 PMSC Legends NWSC New West Grizzlies
 
Saturday, June 1 2400351 11:30am Byrne Creek Secondary West SBMC U8 Panthers CMFSC Lazio
 
Saturday, June 8 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, June 8 2400355 tba tba NWSC New West Grizzlies PCFC Strikers (HAMILTON)
 
Saturday, June 8 2400357 tba tba RMSC RMSC U9B2PRF_INTAKE (Goodwin/Abohalaka) PMSC Legends
 
Saturday, June 8 2400359 tba tba VUFC 2016 Green Machine CMFSC Juventus
 
Saturday, June 8 2400358 9:00am North Shore Turf Field West Super 8 PMSC Red Devils RMSC RMSC U9B1PRF_INTAKE (Castro/Heath)
 
Saturday, June 8 2400360 9:30am Town Centre Fridge South CMFSC Napoli SBMC U8 Panthers
 
Saturday, June 8 2400356 11:00am Town Centre Fridge North CMFSC Inter CMFSC Lazio
 

EXIT

Contacts for Boys U8 Division U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black

teamcontactcontact
NWSC New West Grizzlies Aya Ritchie
778-229-0060
[javascript protected email address]
Dave Steele
604-780-0307
[javascript protected email address]
SBMC U8 Panthers Sunny Vashisht
CMFSC Inter Joseph Marello
778-989-2516
[javascript protected email address]
Michal Aibin
778-681-3705
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Juventus Sean Guiseppi
778-847-4232
[javascript protected email address]
Kiersten Guiseppi
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Lazio Mate Zvicer
604-729-4759
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Napoli Greg Pears
604-862-0976
[javascript protected email address]
PCFC Strikers (HAMILTON) Sean Hamilton
778-951-9052
[javascript protected email address]
Michelle Islas
604-369-8565
[javascript protected email address]
PMSC Legends Ahmadreza Baghban
[javascript protected email address]
Adam Day
[javascript protected email address]
PMSC Red Devils Philipp Kramer
[javascript protected email address]
Steve Rombough
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC RMSC U9B1PRF_INTAKE (Castro/Heath) Ricardo Castro
-5279
[javascript protected email address]
Leonardo Castro
604-790-7206
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC RMSC U9B2PRF_INTAKE (Goodwin/Abohalaka) Craig Goodwin
7788857443
[javascript protected email address]
Mostafa Abohalaka
(236) 512-5315
[javascript protected email address]
VUFC 2016 Green Machine Nick Perugini
778-928-5646
[javascript protected email address]
Loretta Abdi
604 345 1069
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to division standings
to division schedule
to schedules page


Schedules
Boys U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 2
U9 Intake Dev 2/U9 Dev 3
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 1 - White
U9 Dev 2 - Black
U9 Dev 2 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - Black
U9 Dev 3 - Purple
U9 Dev 3 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - White
Boys U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 1 - White
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 2 - White
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Dev 1 - White
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Green
U11 Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Dev 3 - Red
U11 Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Dev 3 - White
Boys U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 1 - White
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 1 - White
U14 Intake Div 2 - Black
U14 Intake Div 2 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2 - White
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
U14 Intake Div 3 - White
Boys U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1 - Black
U14 Div 1 - Red
U14 Div 2 - Black
U14 Div 2 - Red
U14 Div 2 - White
U14 Div 3 - Black
U14 Div 3 - Red
Boys U15
(2009)
U15 Div 1
U15 Div 2 - Black
U15 Div 2 - Red
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Boys U16
(2008)
U16 Div 1
U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3 - Black
U16 Div 3 - Red
U16 Metro
Boys U17
(2007)
U17 Div 1
U17 Div 2
Boys U18
(2006)
U17 Metro/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 3
U18 Div 2
Girls U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 2/3
U9 Dev 3
Girls U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3
Girls U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Red
Girls U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
Girls U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1
U14 Div 2
U14 Div 3
Girls U15
(2009)
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Girls U16
(2008)
U15/U16 Div 1
U15/U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3
Girls U17
(2007)
U16/U17 Metro
Girls U18
(2006)
U17/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 2
U17/U18 Div 3

EXIT