on this page: standings | schedule | contacts

Standings are not available
BCSA rules do not allow standings for U13 and younger to be displayed

Schedule for Boys U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black

Saturday, April 6 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 6 2402112 9:00am Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Monza 12M CFC 12M Team 4 - Woolgar
 
Saturday, April 6 2402110 10:00am Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Raptors 12M SUSC Barcelona 12M
 
Saturday, April 6 2402109 12:30pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom North NDFC Blue 12M SUSC Inter 12M
 
Saturday, April 6 2402111 1:30pm Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Falcons 12M NDFC Green 12M
 
Saturday, April 6 2402107 4:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 12M Team 1 - Goddyn CFC 12M Team 2 - Wen
 
Saturday, April 6 2402108 6:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 12M Team 3 - McClean SUSC Villa Real 12M
 
Saturday, April 13 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 13 2402115 9:00am Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Barcelona 12M NDFC Blue 12M
 
Saturday, April 13 2402116 10:30am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom South NDFC Green 12M GAC Raptors 12M
 
Saturday, April 13 2402113 12:00pm Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Villa Real 12M CFC 12M Team 1 - Goddyn
 
Saturday, April 13 2402114 1:30pm Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Inter 12M CFC 12M Team 3 - McClean
 
Saturday, April 13 2402117 3:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #9 West CFC 12M Team 4 - Woolgar SUSC Falcons 12M
 
Saturday, April 13 2402118 6:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 12M Team 2 - Wen SUSC Monza 12M
 
Saturday, April 20 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 20 2402123 10:00am Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Falcons 12M SUSC Monza 12M
 
Saturday, April 20 2402121 10:30am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom Mid NDFC Blue 12M NDFC Green 12M
 
Saturday, April 20 2402124 11:30am Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Villa Real 12M CFC 12M Team 2 - Wen
 
Saturday, April 20 2402122 1:30pm Tom Binnie Turf GAC Raptors 12M CFC 12M Team 4 - Woolgar
 
Saturday, April 20 2402120 4:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 12M Team 3 - McClean SUSC Barcelona 12M
 
Saturday, April 20 2402119 6:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 12M Team 1 - Goddyn SUSC Inter 12M
 
Saturday, April 27 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 27 2402126 10:30am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom Mid NDFC Green 12M CFC 12M Team 3 - McClean
 
Saturday, April 27 2402130 10:30am Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Inter 12M SUSC Villa Real 12M
 
Saturday, April 27 2402125 12:00pm Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Barcelona 12M CFC 12M Team 1 - Goddyn
 
Saturday, April 27 2402128 1:30pm Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Monza 12M GAC Raptors 12M
 
Saturday, April 27 2402127 4:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 12M Team 4 - Woolgar NDFC Blue 12M
 
Saturday, April 27 2402129 6:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 12M Team 2 - Wen SUSC Falcons 12M
 
Saturday, May 4 (week 5)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 4 2402133 10:30am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom Mid NDFC Blue 12M SUSC Monza 12M
 
Saturday, May 4 2402135 10:30am Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Villa Real 12M SUSC Barcelona 12M
 
Saturday, May 4 2402131 12:00pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom South NDFC Green 12M CFC 12M Team 1 - Goddyn
 
Saturday, May 4 2402136 12:00pm Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Inter 12M CFC 12M Team 2 - Wen
 
Saturday, May 4 2402134 1:30pm Tom Binnie East GAC Raptors 12M SUSC Falcons 12M
 
Saturday, May 4 2402132 4:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 12M Team 3 - McClean CFC 12M Team 4 - Woolgar
 
Saturday, May 11 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 11 2402142 9:00am Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Barcelona 12M SUSC Inter 12M
 
Saturday, May 11 2402138 10:30am Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Monza 12M CFC 12M Team 3 - McClean
 
Saturday, May 11 2402141 10:30am North Delta Cmty Park Delsom South NDFC Green 12M SUSC Villa Real 12M
 
Saturday, May 11 2402139 12:00pm Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Falcons 12M NDFC Blue 12M
 
Saturday, May 11 2402137 6:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 12M Team 4 - Woolgar CFC 12M Team 1 - Goddyn
 
Saturday, May 11 2402140 6:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 12M Team 2 - Wen GAC Raptors 12M
 
Saturday, May 18 (week 7)
Victoria Day
Saturday, May 25 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 25 2402147 9:00am Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Inter 12M NDFC Green 12M
 
Saturday, May 25 2402148 10:30am Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Barcelona 12M CFC 12M Team 2 - Wen
 
Saturday, May 25 2402143 12:00pm Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Monza 12M CFC 12M Team 1 - Goddyn
 
Saturday, May 25 2402145 12:00pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom South NDFC Blue 12M GAC Raptors 12M
 
Saturday, May 25 2402146 3:00pm Don Christian Park East Grass SUSC Villa Real 12M CFC 12M Team 4 - Woolgar
 
Saturday, May 25 2402144 6:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 12M Team 3 - McClean SUSC Falcons 12M
 
Saturday, June 1 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, June 1 2402149 tba tba SUSC Falcons 12M CFC 12M Team 1 - Goddyn
 
Saturday, June 1 2402152 tba tba SUSC Monza 12M SUSC Villa Real 12M
 
Saturday, June 1 2402150 10:30am Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Raptors 12M CFC 12M Team 3 - McClean
 
Saturday, June 1 2402154 12:00pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom North NDFC Green 12M SUSC Barcelona 12M
 
Saturday, June 1 2402151 4:30pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 South CFC 12M Team 2 - Wen NDFC Blue 12M
 
Saturday, June 1 2402153 6:00pm South Surrey Athletic Park #8 North CFC 12M Team 4 - Woolgar SUSC Inter 12M
 
Saturday, June 8 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, June 8 2402156 tba tba NDFC Blue 12M CFC 12M Team 3 - McClean
 
Saturday, June 8 2402157 tba tba SUSC Villa Real 12M SUSC Falcons 12M
 
Saturday, June 8 2402158 tba tba SUSC Inter 12M SUSC Monza 12M
 
Saturday, June 8 2402159 tba tba SUSC Barcelona 12M CFC 12M Team 4 - Woolgar
 
Saturday, June 8 2402160 tba tba NDFC Green 12M CFC 12M Team 2 - Wen
 
Saturday, June 8 2402155 1:30pm Fraser Heights 8v8 GAC Raptors 12M CFC 12M Team 1 - Goddyn
 

EXIT

Contacts for Boys U12 Division U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black

teamcontactcontact
CFC 12M Team 1 - Goddyn Goddyn Matt
604-318-0026
[javascript protected email address]
Scholl, Jill
7788395105
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 12M Team 2 - Wen wen chuck
778-952-2312
[javascript protected email address]
Ahamed, Karim
778-919-2335
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 12M Team 3 - McClean McClean Craig
604-307-7076
[javascript protected email address]
McClean, Donna
(604)-307-3320
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 12M Team 4 - Woolgar Woolgar Oliver
778-229-4994
[javascript protected email address]
McNeill, Adam
604-499-7113
[javascript protected email address]
GAC Raptors 12M Wajida Hoshmand
236-987-3214
[javascript protected email address]
Nicholas Major
778-554-4060
[javascript protected email address]
NDFC Blue 12M Darin Strukoff
604-644-6539
[javascript protected email address]
Avi Prakash
604-839-8035
[javascript protected email address]
NDFC Green 12M Andy Karmody
236-878-5143
[javascript protected email address]
Shawn Elliott
604-828-2426
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Barcelona 12M Bobby Heer
778-855-6037
[javascript protected email address]
Bal Nijjer
604-600-6681
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Falcons 12M Irwin Cruz
604-379-9845
[javascript protected email address]
Harjit Kang Dhaliwal
604-537-5004
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Inter 12M Steve Hansen
604-585-0638
[javascript protected email address]
Cory Smith
604-829-2977
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Monza 12M Mirissa Marining
604-575-4848
[javascript protected email address]
Chrissy Paccagnan
604-970-8820
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Villa Real 12M Amber Proust
604-817-7450
[javascript protected email address]
Ryan Blundell
778-389-3311
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to division standings
to division schedule
to schedules page


Schedules
Boys U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 2
U9 Intake Dev 2/U9 Dev 3
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 1 - White
U9 Dev 2 - Black
U9 Dev 2 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - Black
U9 Dev 3 - Purple
U9 Dev 3 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - White
Boys U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 1 - White
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 2 - White
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Dev 1 - White
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Green
U11 Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Dev 3 - Red
U11 Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Dev 3 - White
Boys U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 1 - White
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 1 - White
U14 Intake Div 2 - Black
U14 Intake Div 2 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2 - White
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
U14 Intake Div 3 - White
Boys U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1 - Black
U14 Div 1 - Red
U14 Div 2 - Black
U14 Div 2 - Red
U14 Div 2 - White
U14 Div 3 - Black
U14 Div 3 - Red
Boys U15
(2009)
U15 Div 1
U15 Div 2 - Black
U15 Div 2 - Red
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Boys U16
(2008)
U16 Div 1
U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3 - Black
U16 Div 3 - Red
U16 Metro
Boys U17
(2007)
U17 Div 1
U17 Div 2
Boys U18
(2006)
U17 Metro/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 3
U18 Div 2
Girls U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 2/3
U9 Dev 3
Girls U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3
Girls U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Red
Girls U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
Girls U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1
U14 Div 2
U14 Div 3
Girls U15
(2009)
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Girls U16
(2008)
U15/U16 Div 1
U15/U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3
Girls U17
(2007)
U16/U17 Metro
Girls U18
(2006)
U17/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 2
U17/U18 Div 3

EXIT