Standings for Boys U14 Div 3 - Red
# | team | gp | w | l | d | gf | ga | gd | pts | ppg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC U14B - Div 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | AYSC AYSC United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | CHFC U14 Boys Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTS24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD TAYLORS24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD U14BTBDS24 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | MSC CHAOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | PMSC Lightning/Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | RMSC RMSC U14B4D3 (Erb) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | RMSC RMSC U14B5D3 (Rathjen) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
EXIT
Schedule for Boys U14 Div 3 - Red
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 6 | 2403277 | tba | tba | AYSC AYSC United | CHFC U14 Boys Blue | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2403278 | tba | tba | LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTS24 | RMSC RMSC U14B5D3 (Rathjen) | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2403279 | tba | tba | LUSA LANGLEY UTD U14BTBDS24 2 | PMSC Lightning/Thunder | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2403280 | tba | tba | AFC U14B - Div 3 | MSC CHAOS | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6 | 2403281 | tba | tba | RMSC RMSC U14B4D3 (Erb) | LUSA LANGLEY UTD TAYLORS24 |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 13 | 2403282 | tba | tba | RMSC RMSC U14B5D3 (Rathjen) | AYSC AYSC United | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2403283 | tba | tba | PMSC Lightning/Thunder | LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTS24 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2403284 | tba | tba | MSC CHAOS | LUSA LANGLEY UTD U14BTBDS24 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2403285 | tba | tba | LUSA LANGLEY UTD TAYLORS24 | AFC U14B - Div 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13 | 2403286 | tba | tba | CHFC U14 Boys Blue | RMSC RMSC U14B4D3 (Erb) |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 20 | 2403287 | tba | tba | AYSC AYSC United | PMSC Lightning/Thunder | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2403288 | tba | tba | LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTS24 | MSC CHAOS | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2403289 | tba | tba | LUSA LANGLEY UTD U14BTBDS24 2 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD TAYLORS24 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2403290 | tba | tba | AFC U14B - Div 3 | RMSC RMSC U14B4D3 (Erb) | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20 | 2403291 | tba | tba | RMSC RMSC U14B5D3 (Rathjen) | CHFC U14 Boys Blue |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 27 | 2403292 | tba | tba | MSC CHAOS | AYSC AYSC United | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2403293 | tba | tba | LUSA LANGLEY UTD TAYLORS24 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTS24 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2403294 | tba | tba | RMSC RMSC U14B4D3 (Erb) | LUSA LANGLEY UTD U14BTBDS24 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2403295 | tba | tba | CHFC U14 Boys Blue | AFC U14B - Div 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27 | 2403296 | tba | tba | PMSC Lightning/Thunder | RMSC RMSC U14B5D3 (Rathjen) |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 4 | 2403297 | tba | tba | AYSC AYSC United | LUSA LANGLEY UTD TAYLORS24 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2403298 | tba | tba | LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTS24 | RMSC RMSC U14B4D3 (Erb) | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2403299 | tba | tba | LUSA LANGLEY UTD U14BTBDS24 2 | AFC U14B - Div 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2403300 | tba | tba | RMSC RMSC U14B5D3 (Rathjen) | MSC CHAOS | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4 | 2403301 | tba | tba | PMSC Lightning/Thunder | CHFC U14 Boys Blue |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 11 | 2403302 | tba | tba | RMSC RMSC U14B4D3 (Erb) | AYSC AYSC United | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2403303 | tba | tba | AFC U14B - Div 3 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTS24 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2403304 | tba | tba | CHFC U14 Boys Blue | LUSA LANGLEY UTD U14BTBDS24 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2403305 | tba | tba | LUSA LANGLEY UTD TAYLORS24 | RMSC RMSC U14B5D3 (Rathjen) | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11 | 2403306 | tba | tba | MSC CHAOS | PMSC Lightning/Thunder |
Victoria Day |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 25 | 2403307 | tba | tba | AYSC AYSC United | AFC U14B - Div 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2403308 | tba | tba | LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTS24 | LUSA LANGLEY UTD U14BTBDS24 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2403309 | tba | tba | RMSC RMSC U14B5D3 (Rathjen) | RMSC RMSC U14B4D3 (Erb) | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2403310 | tba | tba | PMSC Lightning/Thunder | LUSA LANGLEY UTD TAYLORS24 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25 | 2403311 | tba | tba | MSC CHAOS | CHFC U14 Boys Blue |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, June 1 | 2403312 | tba | tba | LUSA LANGLEY UTD U14BTBDS24 2 | AYSC AYSC United | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2403313 | tba | tba | CHFC U14 Boys Blue | LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTS24 | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2403314 | tba | tba | AFC U14B - Div 3 | RMSC RMSC U14B5D3 (Rathjen) | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2403315 | tba | tba | RMSC RMSC U14B4D3 (Erb) | PMSC Lightning/Thunder | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1 | 2403316 | tba | tba | LUSA LANGLEY UTD TAYLORS24 | MSC CHAOS |
match id# | time | field | home | score | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, June 8 | 2403317 | tba | tba | TBA | TBA | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2403318 | tba | tba | TBA | TBA | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2403319 | tba | tba | TBA | TBA | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2403320 | tba | tba | TBA | TBA | |||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8 | 2403321 | tba | tba | TBA | TBA |
EXIT
Contacts for Boys U14 Division U14 Div 3 - Red
team | contact | contact |
---|---|---|
TBA | ||
AYSC AYSC United | Felipe de la Fuente 604-991-5275 [javascript protected email address] |
|
CHFC U14 Boys Blue | Tyler Oskam [javascript protected email address] |
|
LUSA LANGLEY UTD LEGGETTS24 | ANDREW LEGGETT 236-558-5212 [javascript protected email address] |
|
LUSA LANGLEY UTD TAYLORS24 | RANDY TAYLOR 778-874-7235 [javascript protected email address] |
|
LUSA LANGLEY UTD U14BTBDS24 2 | TBD | |
MSC CHAOS | DAN HILL 604-615-2746 [javascript protected email address] |
GRAHAM THOMPSON 604-615-2746 [javascript protected email address] |
AFC U14B - Div 3 | DIANA CANT 778-836-0869 [javascript protected email address] |
|
PMSC Lightning/Thunder | Kristen Bruun [javascript protected email address] |
Amber Larson [javascript protected email address] |
RMSC RMSC U14B4D3 (Erb) | Preston Erb 604-349-1382 [javascript protected email address] |
|
RMSC RMSC U14B5D3 (Rathjen) | Seth Rathjen 778-871-9285 [javascript protected email address] |
↑ to top ↑ to division standings ↑ to division schedule ← to schedules page
Schedules
EXIT