on this page: standings | schedule | contacts

Standings are not available
BCSA rules do not allow standings for U13 and younger to be displayed

Schedule for Boys U11 Dev 3 - Purple

Saturday, April 6 (week 1)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 6 2401417 10:30am Inlet Turf West PMSC Vipers PCFC Inferno (KLEMETS)
 
Saturday, April 6 2401418 10:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 1 East RMSC RMSC U11B4D3 (Neustaedter/Nahrebeski) LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGHS24
 
Saturday, April 6 2401415 11:00am RC Garnett East LUSA LANGLEY UTD KLEMENTS24 RMSC RMSC U11B5D3 (Narayan/McBryan/Ryan)
 
Saturday, April 6 2401416 12:30pm RC Garnett East LUSA LANGLEY UTD TURIS24 PMSC Pickles
 
Saturday, April 6 2401414 1:30pm Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC AYSC United 2 AFC U11B Team 2 (Laura Ward) - Div 3
 
Saturday, April 13 (week 2)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 13 2401420 10:15am North Shore Turf Field East Super 8 PMSC Pickles LUSA LANGLEY UTD KLEMENTS24
 
Saturday, April 13 2401419 10:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 2 West RMSC RMSC U11B5D3 (Narayan/McBryan/Ryan) AYSC AYSC United 2
 
Saturday, April 13 2401422 12:30pm Denny Ross LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGHS24 PMSC Vipers
 
Saturday, April 13 2401421 12:45pm Gates Park Turf 2 East PCFC Inferno (KLEMETS) LUSA LANGLEY UTD TURIS24
 
Saturday, April 13 2401423 1:15pm Samuel Robertson Technical South AFC U11B Team 2 (Laura Ward) - Div 3 RMSC RMSC U11B4D3 (Neustaedter/Nahrebeski)
 
Saturday, April 20 (week 3)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 20 2401427 10:15am North Shore Turf Field East Super 8 PMSC Vipers RMSC RMSC U11B4D3 (Neustaedter/Nahrebeski)
 
Saturday, April 20 2401426 10:30am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TURIS24 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGHS24
 
Saturday, April 20 2401424 1:30pm Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC AYSC United 2 PMSC Pickles
 
Saturday, April 20 2401428 1:30pm Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 1 East RMSC RMSC U11B5D3 (Narayan/McBryan/Ryan) AFC U11B Team 2 (Laura Ward) - Div 3
 
Saturday, April 20 2401425 3:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD KLEMENTS24 PCFC Inferno (KLEMETS)
 
Saturday, April 27 (week 4)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, April 27 2401430 9:00am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGHS24 LUSA LANGLEY UTD KLEMENTS24
 
Saturday, April 27 2401431 10:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 1 East RMSC RMSC U11B4D3 (Neustaedter/Nahrebeski) LUSA LANGLEY UTD TURIS24
 
Saturday, April 27 2401432 11:00am Samuel Robertson Technical South AFC U11B Team 2 (Laura Ward) - Div 3 PMSC Vipers
 
Saturday, April 27 2401433 12:00pm Inlet Turf West PMSC Pickles RMSC RMSC U11B5D3 (Narayan/McBryan/Ryan)
 
Saturday, April 27 2401429 12:30pm Gates Park Turf 2 West PCFC Inferno (KLEMETS) AYSC AYSC United 2
 
Saturday, May 4 (week 5)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 4 2401438 10:15am Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC Pickles AFC U11B Team 2 (Laura Ward) - Div 3
 
Saturday, May 4 2401436 12:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TURIS24 PMSC Vipers
 
Saturday, May 4 2401434 1:30pm Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC AYSC United 2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGHS24
 
Saturday, May 4 2401435 1:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD KLEMENTS24 RMSC RMSC U11B4D3 (Neustaedter/Nahrebeski)
 
Saturday, May 4 2401437 3:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 1 East RMSC RMSC U11B5D3 (Narayan/McBryan/Ryan) PCFC Inferno (KLEMETS)
 
Saturday, May 11 (week 6)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 11 2401439 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 1 East RMSC RMSC U11B4D3 (Neustaedter/Nahrebeski) AYSC AYSC United 2
 
Saturday, May 11 2401442 10:30am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGHS24 RMSC RMSC U11B5D3 (Narayan/McBryan/Ryan)
 
Saturday, May 11 2401443 11:00am Gates Park Turf 2 East PCFC Inferno (KLEMETS) PMSC Pickles
 
Saturday, May 11 2401440 12:00pm Inlet Turf East PMSC Vipers LUSA LANGLEY UTD KLEMENTS24
 
Saturday, May 11 2401441 1:00pm Samuel Robertson Technical North AFC U11B Team 2 (Laura Ward) - Div 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TURIS24
 
Saturday, May 18 (week 7)
Victoria Day
Saturday, May 25 (week 8)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, May 25 2401447 10:15am North Shore Turf Field West Super 8 PMSC Pickles LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGHS24
 
Saturday, May 25 2401444 10:30am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC AYSC United 2 PMSC Vipers
 
Saturday, May 25 2401445 10:30am Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD KLEMENTS24 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TURIS24
 
Saturday, May 25 2401448 11:00am Gates Park Turf 2 East PCFC Inferno (KLEMETS) AFC U11B Team 2 (Laura Ward) - Div 3
 
Saturday, May 25 2401446 1:30pm Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 1 East RMSC RMSC U11B5D3 (Narayan/McBryan/Ryan) RMSC RMSC U11B4D3 (Neustaedter/Nahrebeski)
 
Saturday, June 1 (week 9)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, June 1 2401451 10:15am Trasolini Turf North Super 8 PMSC Vipers RMSC RMSC U11B5D3 (Narayan/McBryan/Ryan)
 
Saturday, June 1 2401452 11:45am North Shore Turf Field East Super 8 PMSC Pickles RMSC RMSC U11B4D3 (Neustaedter/Nahrebeski)
 
Saturday, June 1 2401449 1:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD TURIS24 AYSC AYSC United 2
 
Saturday, June 1 2401453 1:30pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGHS24 PCFC Inferno (KLEMETS)
 
Saturday, June 1 2401450 2:30pm Samuel Robertson Technical South AFC U11B Team 2 (Laura Ward) - Div 3 LUSA LANGLEY UTD KLEMENTS24
 
Saturday, June 8 (week 10)
match id# time field home score away
Saturday, June 8 2401454 9:00am Aldergrove Athletic Park West turf AYSC AYSC United 2 LUSA LANGLEY UTD KLEMENTS24
 
Saturday, June 8 2401455 9:00am Pitt Meadows Secondary Turf Field 1 East RMSC RMSC U11B5D3 (Narayan/McBryan/Ryan) LUSA LANGLEY UTD TURIS24
 
Saturday, June 8 2401456 12:00pm Inlet Turf East PMSC Pickles PMSC Vipers
 
Saturday, June 8 2401458 12:00pm Walnut Grove turf 8v8 #1 LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGHS24 AFC U11B Team 2 (Laura Ward) - Div 3
 
Saturday, June 8 2401457 1:15pm Gates Park Turf 1 South PCFC Inferno (KLEMETS) RMSC RMSC U11B4D3 (Neustaedter/Nahrebeski)
 

EXIT

Contacts for Boys U11 Division U11 Dev 3 - Purple

teamcontactcontact
AYSC AYSC United 2 Samantha McKinnon
236 332 1072
[javascript protected email address]
Dustin MacNeil
778 829 0665
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD KLEMENTS24 JAMES KLEMENT
604-786-5582
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD ROYCOMBOUGHS24 RAMAN ROYCOMBOUGH
604-614-6541
[javascript protected email address]
COLIN MCAUSLAND
604-454-7843
[javascript protected email address]
LUSA LANGLEY UTD TURIS24 BONITA TURI
604-619-7525
[javascript protected email address]
AFC U11B Team 2 (Laura Ward) - Div 3 Laura Ward
604-798-2455
[javascript protected email address]
Craig Towers
250-301-836
[javascript protected email address]
PCFC Inferno (KLEMETS) Craig Klemets
778-772-5641
[javascript protected email address]
Christine McDonald
604-783-9640
[javascript protected email address]
PMSC Pickles Perrin Van Westen
[javascript protected email address]
Hemel Lal
[javascript protected email address]
PMSC Vipers Melissa Meggy
[javascript protected email address]
David Meggy
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC RMSC U11B4D3 (Neustaedter/Nahrebeski) Carman Neustaedter
604-754-1191
[javascript protected email address]
Wyatt Nahrebeski
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC RMSC U11B5D3 (Narayan/McBryan/Ryan) Shahil Narayan
778-302-9429
[javascript protected email address]
Nelson McBryan
604-374-2679
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to division standings
to division schedule
to schedules page


Schedules
Boys U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 2
U9 Intake Dev 2/U9 Dev 3
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 1 - White
U9 Dev 2 - Black
U9 Dev 2 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - Black
U9 Dev 3 - Purple
U9 Dev 3 - Red
U9 Dev 3 - White
Boys U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 1 - White
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 2 - White
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Purple
U11 Dev 1 - White
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Purple
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Green
U11 Dev 3 - Purple
U11 Dev 3 - Red
U11 Dev 3 - Silver
U11 Dev 3 - White
Boys U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 1 - White
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Purple
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Silver
U13 Intake Dev 3 - White
Boys U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 1 - White
U14 Intake Div 2 - Black
U14 Intake Div 2 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2 - White
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Purple
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
U14 Intake Div 3 - White
Boys U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1 - Black
U14 Div 1 - Red
U14 Div 2 - Black
U14 Div 2 - Red
U14 Div 2 - White
U14 Div 3 - Black
U14 Div 3 - Red
Boys U15
(2009)
U15 Div 1
U15 Div 2 - Black
U15 Div 2 - Red
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Boys U16
(2008)
U16 Div 1
U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3 - Black
U16 Div 3 - Red
U16 Metro
Boys U17
(2007)
U17 Div 1
U17 Div 2
Boys U18
(2006)
U17 Metro/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 3
U18 Div 2
Girls U8
(2016)
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U9 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U9
(2015)
U9 Dev 1 - Black
U9 Dev 1 - Red
U9 Dev 2/3
U9 Dev 3
Girls U10
(2014)
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U11 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U11 Intake Dev 3
Girls U11
(2013)
U11 Dev 1 - Black
U11 Dev 1 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - Black
U11 Dev 2 - Red
U11 Dev 2 - White
U11 Dev 3 - Black
U11 Dev 3 - Red
Girls U12
(2012)
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 1 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 2 - Red
U13 Intake Dev 2 - White
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Black
U13 Intake Dev 3 - Red
Girls U13
(2011)
U14 Intake Div 1 - Black
U14 Intake Div 1 - Red
U14 Intake Div 2
U14 Intake Div 3 - Black
U14 Intake Div 3 - Red
Girls U14
(2010)
U14 Div 1
U14 Div 2
U14 Div 3
Girls U15
(2009)
U15 Div 3 - Black
U15 Div 3 - Red
Girls U16
(2008)
U15/U16 Div 1
U15/U16 Div 2
U16 Div 3
Girls U17
(2007)
U16/U17 Metro
Girls U18
(2006)
U17/U18 Div 1
U17/U18 Div 2
U17/U18 Div 3

EXIT